Ohio.gov State Agencies  |  Online Services
Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content

​Division of Opportunity, Diversity, & Inclusion Contacts

   
View: 
  
  
  
collapse Division/Office : Division of Opportunity, Diversity, & Inclusion ‎(4)
collapse Section : ODI ‎(4)
Division of Opportunity, Diversity, & Inclusion Main LineMain Line614-466-3264
Lauren PurdyDeputy Director614-995-0758
Kim WatsonAssistant Deputy Director614-728-9245
Lorraine StevensAdministrative Assistant614-466-3437
collapse Division/Office : Office of Equal Opportunity ‎(7)
collapse Section : OEO ‎(7)
Kim WatsonAdministrator 614-728-9245
Tiffany CeranaEO Investigator 614-752-6928
Darrell DavisTraining Program Manager614-387-0393
Robin FogtAffirmative Action Officer & Title VII Prog. Mg.614-466-7708
Sarah JohnsonADA/504 Program Manager 614-466-3979
Aisha PowellAsst. Legal Counsel & Title VI Prog. Mg. 614-466-6905
Alexandra EllisEO Investigator 614-752-8793
collapse Division/Office : Office of Outreach ‎(5)
collapse Section : Outreach ‎(5)
Terry BoldenAdministrator 614-644-8436
Maria DavilaRegional Outreach Manager (Districts 4, 11, & 12) 216-584-2003
Juleda StoltzRegional Outreach Manager (Districts 7, 8, & 9)513-933-6562
Lynn StevensRegional Outreach Manager (Districts 5, 6, & 10)740-833-8042
Lisa WashingtonRegional Outreach Manager (District 1, 2, & 3) 419-373-4461
collapse Division/Office : Office of Small & Disadvantaged Business Enterprise ‎(28)
collapse Section : SDBE ‎(6)
ODOT DBE Complaint Hotline Phonefor reporting DBE fraud, contracting fraud, discrimination, etc 888-778-4171
Deborah GreenAdministrator 614-466-7699
Debbie PryorAdministrative Assistant614-466-3957
Scott BumgardnerBusiness Program Analyst614-752-6937
Colleen EckIntern 614-387-6179
Advait SupanekarBusiness Process Analyst614-387-5189
collapse Section : SDBE Certification ‎(6)
David WalkerCertification Manager614-644-0301
Anna DeGrawCertification Analyst614-351-2879
Scott PalmerCertification Analyst614-387-2315
Ronda RayCertification Assistant614-387-2517
Brenda ThompsonCertification Assistant 614-275-1366
Andrew RestrepoCertification Analyst - Contractor614-466-3877
collapse Section : SDBE Contractor Compliance ‎(14)
Danette ShulerContractor Compliance Manager513-933-6530
Gary KramerDistrict 1 Contractor Compliance Officer419-999-6809
Colette WoodsDistrict 2 Contractor Compliance Officer 419-373-4333
Mary HodgsonDistrict 3 Contractor Compliance Officer 419-207-7153
Jeff InmanDistrict 4 Contractor Compliance Officer330-786-3175
Tom RomineDistrict 5 Contractor Compliance Officer740-323-5171
Jason StithDistrict 6 Contractor Compliance Officer 740-833-8062
Rhonda VoisardDistrict 7 Contractor Compliance Officer937-497-6871
Tony CunninghamDistrict 8 Contractor Compliance Officer513-933-6550
Marcia MontaltoDistrict 9 Contractor Compliance Officer 740-774-8915
Sabrina BellDistrict 11 Contractor Compliance Officer 330-308-3944
Lisa MayleDistrict 10 Contractor Compliance Officer740-568-3936
Lucille MicatrottoDistrict 12 Contactor Compliance Officer216-584-2156
Jermaine ThomasDistrict 12 Contractor Compliance Officer216-584-2199
collapse Section : Supportive Services ‎(2)
Mica WulfhorstSupportive Services Manager614-466-4325
Tamiko CochranSupportive Services Assistant614-387-0613