Ohio.gov State Agencies  |  Online Services
Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
  
  
  
  
Region
Counties
  
Desc.
RuralDivided01.pdf
  
10/2/2013 3:48 PMNo presence informationAndrew Eline
D-01 – North West Ohio (Findlay, Lima areas)
Allen, Defiance, Hancock, Hardin, Paulding, Putnam, Van Wert, Wyandot

D1North West Ohio (Findlay, Lima areas, ODOT D-01)
Allen, Defiance, Hancock, Hardin, Paulding, Putnam, Van Wert, and Wyandot Counties

RuralDivided02.pdf
  
10/2/2013 3:48 PMNo presence informationAndrew Eline
D-02 – North West Ohio (Toledo, Bowling Green areas)
Fulton, Henry, Lucas, Ottawa, Sandusky, Seneca, Williams, Wood

D2North West Ohio (Toledo Metro area, ODOT D-02)
Fulton, Henry, Lucas, Ottawa, Sandusky, Seneca, Williams, and Wood Counties

RuralDivided03.pdf
  
9/19/2013 5:23 PMNo presence informationAndrew Eline
D-03 – North Central Ohio (Mansfield, Ashland, Lorain areas)
Ashland, Crawford, Erie, Huron, Lorain, Medina, Richland, Wayne

D3North Central Ohio (Ashland, Mansfield, Lorain area, ODOT D-03)
Ashland, Crawford, Erie, Huron, Lorain, Medina, Richland, and Wayne Counties

RuralDivided04.pdf
  
10/2/2013 3:48 PMNo presence informationAndrew Eline
D-04 – North East Ohio (Akron/Canton, Youngstown areas)
Ashtabula, Mahoning, Portage, Stark, Summit, Trumbull

D4North East Ohio (Akron, Canton, Youngstown areas, ODOT D-04)
Ashtabula, Mahoning, Portage, Stark, Summit, and Trumbull Counties

RuralDivided05.pdf
  
10/2/2013 3:48 PMNo presence informationAndrew Eline
D-05 – East Central Ohio (Newark, Zanesville, Cambridge, areas)
Coshocton, Fairfield, Guernsey, Knox, Licking, Muskingum, Perry

D5East Central Ohio (Newark, Zanesville, Cambridge areas, ODOT D-05)
Coshocton, Fairfield, Guernsey, Knox, Licking, Muskingum and Perry Counties

RuralDivided06.pdf
  
10/2/2013 3:48 PMNo presence informationAndrew Eline
D-06 – Central Ohio (Columbus Metro area)
Delaware, Fayette, Franklin, Madison, Marion, Morrow, Pickaway, Union
RuralDivided07.pdf
  
10/2/2013 3:48 PMNo presence informationAndrew Eline
D-07 – West Central Ohio (Dayton, Springfield, Sidney areas)
Auglaize, Clark, Champaign, Darke, Logan, Mercer, Miami, Montgomery, Shelby
RuralDivided08.pdf
  
9/19/2013 12:15 PMNo presence informationAndrew Eline
D-08 – South West Ohio (Cincinnati Metro area)
Butler, Clermont, Clinton, Greene, Hamilton, Preble, Warren
RuralDivided09.pdf
  
10/2/2013 3:48 PMNo presence informationAndrew Eline
D-09 – Southern Ohio (Chillicothe, Portsmouth areas)
Adams, Brown, Highland, Jackson, Lawrence, Pike, Ross, Scioto
RuralDivided10.pdf
  
10/2/2013 3:48 PMNo presence informationAndrew Eline
D-10 – South East Ohio (Athens, Marietta areas)
Athens, Gallia, Hocking, Meigs, Monroe, Morgan, Noble, Vinton, Washington
RuralDivided11.pdf
  
10/2/2013 3:48 PMNo presence informationAndrew Eline
D-11 – East Central Ohio (New Philadelphia, Steubenville, Martins Ferry areas)
Belmont, Carroll, Columbiana, Harrison, Holmes, Jefferson, Tuscarawas
RuralDivided12.pdf
  
10/2/2013 3:48 PMNo presence informationAndrew Eline
D-12 – North East Ohio (Cleveland Metro area)
Cuyahoga, Geauga, Lake

D12North East Ohio (Cleveland Metro area, ODOT D-12)
Cuyahoga, Geauga and Lake Counties