Ohio.gov State Agencies  |  Online Services
Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
  
  
  
  
  
  
Count= 245
Oct. 10, Northwest, Wood County
  
PfenningODOT District 1Eric.Pfenning@dot.state.oh.us419-999-6893
Oct. 25, Northeast, Stark County
  
BlayneyODOT District 12brian.blayney@dot.state.oh.us216-584-2102
Oct. 10, Northwest, Wood County
  
WaterfieldOhio DOT, District 2christopher.waterfield@dot.state.oh.us4193734484
Oct. 10, Northwest, Wood County
  
AskinsODOTjason.askins@dot.state.oh.us419-373-4445
Oct. 10, Northwest, Wood County
  
RosebrockODOT District 1matthew.rosebrock@dot.state.oh.us419-999-6853
Oct. 21, Central, Franklin County
  
MorrisOhio Dept. of Public Safety/Div. of EMSsamorris@dps.state.oh.us614-466-8015
Oct. 25, Northeast, Stark County
  
TawfiqNortheast Ohio Areawide Coordinating Agencystawfiq@mpo.noaca.org(216) 241 2414
Oct. 21, Central, Franklin County
  
CarrMORPCkcarr@morpc.org614.233.4163
Oct. 21, Central, Franklin County
  
WhislerMORPCjwhisler@morpc.org614.233.4148
Oct. 10, Northwest, Wood County
  
MazurAllen County RPCtmazur@lacrpc.com419-228-1836
Oct. 10, Northwest, Wood County
  
ClarkODOTBeth.Clark@dot.state.oh.us419-999-6865
Oct. 25, Northeast, Stark County
  
NaramoreNortheast Ohio Areawide Coordinating Agency (NOACA)jnaramore@mpo.noaca.org216-241-2414, ext 212
Oct. 9, Southwest, Hamilton County
  
ArnoldODOT D8tom.arnold@dot.state.oh.us513-933-6588
Oct. 21, Central, Franklin County
  
WilloughbyFMCSAkeith.willoughby@dot.gov(614) 280-6863
Oct. 23, Southeast, Jackson County
  
HigginsWWW IPCtracy.higgins@movrc.org304.422.4993 x128
Oct. 21, Central, Franklin County
  
GrossOhio DOTdirk.gross@dot.state.oh.us614-752-5576
Oct. 25, Northeast, Stark County
  
BotosanAMATSvbotosan@akronohio.gov330.375.2436
Oct. 25, Northeast, Stark County
  
PulayAMATSdpulay@akronohio.gov330.375.2436
Oct. 24, North, Richland County
  
CichelloODOT D-3julie.cichello@dot.state.oh.us419-207-7168
Oct. 25, Northeast, Stark County
  
CichelloODOT D-3julie.cichello@dot.state.oh.us419-207-7168
Oct. 21, Central, Franklin County
  
MasonAAA Ohio Auto Clubwmason@aaaohio.com6144317882
Oct. 22, East, Guernsey County
  
TaylorMuskingum County Engineer's Officetaylor.mceo@rrohio.com7404540155
Oct. 9, Southwest, Hamilton County
  
ParkerAAA Allied Groupcparker@aaa-alliedgroup.com513-762-3372
Oct. 22, East, Guernsey County
  
HillLCATSmhill@lcounty.com740-670-5191
Oct. 10, Northwest, Wood County
  
SmithLima Allen County Regional Planning Commission/Safe Communitiesesmith@lacrpc.com419-228-1836
Oct. 10, Northwest, Wood County
  
NiemeyerCity of Limakirk.niemeyer@cityhall.lima.oh.us419-998-5508
Oct. 30, West, Miami County
  
YohOhio Department of Transportationjustin.yoh@dot.state.oh.us9374976897
Oct. 21, Central, Franklin County
  
LustState Farmkimberly.lust.goiy@statefarm.com740-364-5484
Oct. 22, East, Guernsey County
  
ComisfordODOTRandy.Comisford@dot.state.oh.us740-323-5184
Oct. 30, West, Miami County
  
BurrClark County Engineerjburr@clarkcountyohio.gov937-521-1801
1 - 30Next