Ohio.gov State Agencies  |  Online Services
Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
Navigate Up
Sign In
 

 District 3 Departmental Contacts

 
  
  
  
collapse Department : Ashland County ‎(4)
Eagle, ScottCounty Timekeeper(419) 207-7082
Mayes, BradCounty Manager(419) 207-7091
Pavlik, TomHighway Technician(419) 207-7088
Williams, MelissaTransportation Manager(419) 207-7084
collapse Department : Bridge ‎(3)
Meggyesy, SteveBridge Specialist 2(419) 207-7146
Teschler, AndreaBridge Specialist 1(419) 207-7148
Wengerd, MarlinDistrict Bridge Engineer(419) 207-7149
collapse Department : Business & Human Resources ‎(10)
Cavin, MindyHuman Capital Management Associate(419) 207-2837
Cessna, DawnAccounting Account Clerk 2(419) 207-7098
Colegrove, RobinAccounting Account Clerk 2(419) 207-7099
Dillon, PamAccounting Management Analyst Supervisor(419) 207-7101
Hockenberger, JoannaAccounting Fiscal Officer(419) 207-7102
Miller, MattAdministrator(419) 207-7100
Pore, SueAccounting Account Clerk 2(419) 207-7104
Reed, KimSafety Health Inspector 1(419) 207-7093
Temple, LynnePersonnel Manager(419) 207-7105
VanHorn, VickyAccounting Account Clerk 2(419) 207-7095
collapse Department : Construction ‎(9)
Burchfield, JimArea Construction Engineer(419) 207-7151
Fair, MikeArea Construction Engineer(419) 207-7087
Feitl, StefanTransportation Manager 3(419) 207-7068
Finger, EricEngineer In Training(419) 207-7183
Hodgson, MaryEEO & Prevailing Wage Coordinator(419) 207-7153
Shepherd, ChrisTransportation Technician Specialist(419) 207-7154
Spencer, NancyAdministrative Assistant(419) 207-7155
Weaver, BobAdministrator(419) 207-7158
Wilson, BethAdministrative Assistant 3(419) 207-7044
collapse Department : Crawford County ‎(6)
Durbin, SteveCounty Manager(419) 207-2848
Hanes, RandyAuto Technician(419) 207-2855
Hunt, KathyCounty Timekeeper(419) 207-2849
Lape, AdamTransportation Manager(419) 207-2851
Rowlinson, ScotHighway Technician 3(419) 207-2852
Schlacter, BrendanTransportation Manager(419) 207-2853
collapse Department : DDD ‎(2)
Biehl, AllenDistrict Deputy Director(419) 207-7002
Plato, JudyExecutive Secretary(419) 207-7001
collapse Department : District Training  ‎(2)
Mayes, BrendaTrainer(419) 207-2824
Sutherland, JasonTraining Officer(419) 207-7051
collapse Department : Erie County ‎(5)
Borsick, JohnCounty Manager(419) 207-2858
Dendinger, MikeTransportation Manager (419) 207-2833
Knallay, SheilaCounty Timekeeper(419) 207-2860
Owens, DanAuto Technician(419) 207-2864
Smith, MonicaTransportation Manager 1(419) 207-2859
collapse Department : Facilities ‎(8)
Divito, ChetMaintenance Repair Worker(419) 207-7121
Eagle, MarkMaintenance Repair Worker 3(419) 207-7117
Feldkamp, RichardBuilding Construction Superintendent(419) 207-7122
Minniear, RickPlumber 2(419) 207-7126
Rounds, ScottAir Quality Technician(419) 207-7123
Sloan, DanElectrician 2(419) 207-7129
Villers, BrandonDelivery Worker(419) 207-7117
Vozar, BrendaTransportation Manager 1(419) 207-7130
collapse Department : Garage ‎(11)
Austen, MikeDelivery Worker(419) 207-7041
Burns, JohnAuto Mechanic 2(419) 207-7152
Croskey, OthelloAuto Technician(419) 207-7141
Dodson, TimothyAuto Body Repair Worker(419) 207-7131
Drevniak, DaveAuto Mechanic 2(419) 207-7134
Erf, JimAuto Tech(419) 207-7196
Lowery, NathanAuto Tech(419) 207-7197
Mudra, JasonAuto Mechanic 2(419) 207-7139
Prise, BryanEquipment Manager/Transportation Manager 2(419) 207-7144
Riley, SonyaClerk 3(419) 207-7160
Sergent, SusanAccount Clerk 2(419) 207-7137
collapse Department : Highway Management ‎(2)
Farley, TimAdministrator(419) 207-7012
Pawlikowski, LisaExecutive Secretary(419) 207-7010
collapse Department : Huron County ‎(6)
Borsick, JohnCounty Manager(419) 207-2839
Evans, WillyAuto Technician(419) 207-2862
Kausch, GeertAuto Mechanic 2(419) 207-2843
Scott, KimTransportation Manager 1(419) 207-2846
Smith, JohnHighway Technician 3(419) 207-2842
Speer, LauraCounty Timekeeper(419) 207-2841
collapse Department : Information Technology ‎(3)
Gilmore, TerryProgram Specialist(419) 207-7007
Lance, DanData Systems Coordinator 3(419) 207-7164
Young, BradAdministrator(419) 207-7165
collapse Department : Jobs & Commerce ‎(1)
Loehrke, JeffProject Manager 1(419) 207-7009
collapse Department : Labor Relations ‎(1)
Visintine, JacquiLabor Relations Officer(419) 207-7006
collapse Department : Lorain County ‎(7)
Conklin, KimberlyCounty Manager(419) 207-2868
Honoshofsky, DickTransportation Manager 2(419) 207-2869
Hunter, DorainaCounty Timekeeper(419) 207-2870
Jacobcik, SteveHighway Technician 3(419) 207-2872
Keys, ThomasTransportation Manager 1(419) 207-2871
Papay, KeithTransportation Engineer(419) 207-2874
Pijor, PatTransportation Engineer(419) 207-2875
collapse Department : Medina County ‎(5)
Goodyear, HowardTransportation Manager 1(419) 207-2879
Kreiger, LorettaCounty Timekeeper(419) 207-2880
Parker, FredHighway Technician 3(419) 207-2882
Schmeltzer, DougHighway Technician 2(419) 207-2883
Simon, MatthewCounty Manager(419) 207-2881
collapse Department : Permits ‎(3)
Bishop, GenevaClerk 3(419) 207-7032
Rogge, ErniePermit Coordinator(419) 207-7031
Tumblin, LouPermit Coordinator/Administrative Assistant 2(419) 207-7050
collapse Department : Planning & Engineering ‎(30)
Baraty, DaveTransportation Engineer 4(419) 207-7052
Blankenship, ToddTransportation Technician 1(419) 207-7167
Bohmer, KarlaTransportation Engineer 2(419) 207-7166
Brown, ChrisTransportation Engineer 4(419) 207-7053
Carpenter, RyanTransportation Engineer 1(419) 207-7047
Cichello, JulieDistrict Traffic Planning Engineer(419) 207-7168
Dalton, BruceTransportation Engineer 4(419) 207-7054
Devore, CraigTransportation Engineer 3(419) 207-7169
Farley, LeslieDistrict Planning Engineer(419) 207-7170
Finch, JohnTransportation Technician 1(419) 207-7057
Foster, NickTransportation Engineer 1(419) 207-7063
Gambrel, StaceyEngineer-in-Training(419) 207-7058
1 - 100Next