| | District 01 | District 1 - Lima
Serving the Counties of: Allen, Defiance, Hancock, Hardin, Paulding, Putnam, Van Wert and Wyandot
| Address: 1885 N. McCullough St. Lima, Ohio 45801 Phone: (419) 222-9055 Fax: (419) 222-0438 | | District Deputy Director: Chris Hughes, P.E. (419) 999-6804
|
| | District 02 | | Address: 317 East Poe Road Bowling Green, Ohio 43402-1330 Phone: (419) 353-8131 Fax: (419) 353-1468 | | District Deputy Director: Patrick McColley, P.E. (419) 373-4412
|
| | District 03 | District 3 - Ashland
Serving the Counties of: Ashland, Crawford, Erie, Huron, Lorain, Medina, Richland and Wayne
| Address: 906 Clark Ave. Ashland, Ohio 44805 Phone: (419) 281-0513 or (800) 276-4188 (OH only) Fax: (419) 281-0874 | | District Deputy Director: Bob Weaver, P.E., P.S. (419) 207-7002 |
| | District 04 | District 4 - Akron
Serving the Counties of: Ashtabula, Mahoning, Portage, Stark, Summit and Trumbull
| Address: 2088 S. Arlington Road Akron, Ohio 44306 Phone: (330) 786-3100 or (800) 603-1054 (OH only) Fax: (330) 786-2210
| Public Information Contact: Ray Marsch: (330) 786-2208 | District Deputy Director: Gery Noirot, P.E. (330) 786-2200
|
| | District 05 | | Address: 9600 Jacksontown Rd. Jacksontown, Ohio 43030 Phone:(740) 323-4400 Fax: (740) 323-3715 | | District Deputy Director:
Jason L. Sturgeon, P.E. (740) 323-4400 |
| | District 06 | District 6 - Delaware
Serving the Counties of: Delaware, Fayette, Franklin, Madison, Marion, Morrow, Pickaway and Union
| Address: 400 East William St. Delaware, Ohio 43015 Phone: (740) 833-8000 Fax: (740) 833-8100 | | District Deputy Director:
Mitch Blackford, (740) 833-8211
|
| | District 07 | District 7 - Sidney
Serving the Counties of: Auglaize, Clark, Champaign, Darke, Logan, Mercer, Miami, Montgomery and Shelby
| Address: 1001 St. Marys Ave. SR 29 Sidney, Ohio 45365 Phone: (937) 492-1141 Fax: (937) 497-9734
| | District Deputy Director: Randy Chevalley, P.E., P.S. (937) 497-6770
|
| | District 08 | District 8 - Lebanon
Serving the Counties of: Butler, Clermont, Clinton, Greene, Hamilton, Preble and Warren
| Address: 505 South SR 741 Lebanon, Ohio 45036 Phone: (513) 932-3030 or (800) 831-2142 (OH only) Fax: 513-932-7651
| | District Deputy Director:
Tammy K. Campbell (513) 933-6694
|
| | District 09 | | Address: 650 Eastern Ave. Chillicothe, Ohio 45601 Phone: (740) 773-2691 or (888) 819-8501 (OH only) Fax: (740) 775-4889 | | District Deputy Director: Michael Dombrowski (740) 774-8833 |
| | District 10 | District 10 - Marietta
Serving the Counties of: Athens, Gallia, Hocking, Meigs, Monroe, Morgan, Noble, Vinton and Washington
| Address: 338 Muskingum Dr. Marietta, Ohio 45750 Phone: (740) 568-3900 or (800) 845-0226 (OH only) Fax: (740) 373-7317 | | District Deputy Director:
Darla Miller (740) 568-3901 |
| | District 11 | | Address: 2201 Reiser Ave. New Philadelphia, Ohio 44663 Phone: (330) 339-6633 Fax: (330) 308-3942
| | District Deputy Director: Thomas D. Corey (330) 308-3950 |
| | District 12 | | Address: 5500 Transportation Blvd. Garfield Heights, OH 44125 Phone: (216) 581-2100 Fax: (216) 584-2274 | | District Deputy Director: John Picuri, P.E. (216) 584-2000 |