| | Wood | City of Northwood | | Craig Meier | 6000 Wales | Northwood | Ohio | 43619 | Craig Meier | streets@ci.northwood.oh.us | 419-779-1925 | 6000 Wales, Northwood, OH 43619 | 600 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Williams | Bridgewater Township | | Mark Robison (chairman) | | | | | Mark Robison | robison6@hotmail.com | 419-356-7959 | 16495 SR 576 Montpelier,OH 43543 | 66 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Holmes | Village of Millersburg | | Nathan Troyer | 6 North Washington Street | Millersburg | OH | 44654 | Pat Mellor | pat.mellor@millersburgohio.com | 330-674-6372 | 600 Walkup Street, Millersburg, OH 44654 | 100 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Scioto | Village of New Boston | | Steve Hamilton | 3980 Rhodes Ave. | New Boston | Ohio | 45662 | Steve Hamilton | steve.hamilton39@yahoo.com | 740-456-4103 ext.5 | 3980 Rhodes Ave. New Boston,Ohio 45662 | 50 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Harrison | Select Other if Not on List... | Harrison County Board of Commissioners | Robert K. Sterling | 1 Service Garage Road | Cadiz | Ohio | 43907 | Jim Albright | jimalbright@frontier.com | 740-942-3086 | 43907 | 1000 | 43973 | 500 | | | | | | | | |
| | Columbiana | Madison Township | | Tiffany Chetock | 13174 St. Rt. 45 | Lisbon | Ohio | 44432 | Wayne Chamberlain | madisontownshipohio@gmail.com | 330-424-7480 | 13011 SR30 & SR45 at intersection of SR518 | 125 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Seneca | Seneca County Engineer | | Mark Zimmerman | 3300 S TR 151 | Tiffin | Oh | 44883 | Mark Zimmerman | zimmerman@bright.net | 419-447-1011 | 3210 S SR 100, Tiffin, Oh 44883 | 700 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Geauga | City of Chardon | | Paul Hornyak | 111 Water Street | Chardon | Ohio | 44024 | Steve Borawski - (440) 286-2611 C: (440) 346-4868 | Phornyak@chardon.cc | (440)286-2655 | 499 North Hambden Street - Chardon, Ohio 44024 | 1,200 ton | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Cuyahoga | Orange Village | | Mayor Kathy U. Mulcahy | 4600 Lander Road | Orange Village | Ohio | 44022 | Robert Zugan | zuganr@orangevillage.com | 440-498-4403 | 4680 Lander Road | 250 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Wayne | Canaan Township | | Brian Croft | 150 Myers St | Creston | Ohio | 44217 | Brian Croft | canaantownshiproaddept@gmail.com | 330-466-3983 | 1167 East Easton Rd | 100 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Wayne | Select Other if Not on List... | Plain Township,Wayne County | Stanley Hoover, Trustee | 6224 Heyl Rd. | Wooster | Oh | 44691 | Stan Hoover | sawbuck014@yahoo.com | 330-234-1219 | 2445 South Elyria Rd. Wooster,OH 44691 | 50 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Muskingum | Wayne Township | | Jason Mock | 3155 Wayne Ridge Road | Zanesville | Ohio | 43701 | Steve Tyo | stevetyo@roadrunner.com | 740-252-0044 | 4206 Salt Creek Drive Duncan Falls, OH 43734 | 100 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Tuscarawas | Lawrence Township | | Matt Ritterbeck, Chairman | 10867 Industrial Parkway N.W. | Bolivar | OH | 44612 | Charles McNutt | ann.ackerman@lawrencetownship.org | 330-874-2731 | 10867 Industrial Parkway N.W. Bolivar OH 44612 | 250 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Medina | Medina Township | | Denny Miller | 3799 Huffman Road | Medina | Ohio | 44256 | Denny Miller | denny4miller@yahoo.com | 330-760-2399 cell 330-764-8767 office | 3718 Weymouth Road Medina 44256 | 400 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Wyandot | Wyandot County Engineer | | Michael B. Kohl | 350 N. Warpole Street | Upper Sandusky | Ohio | 43351 | Michael Kohl | mkohl@co.wyandot.oh.us | 419-294-2330 | 350 N. Warpole Street, Upper Sandusky, OH 43351 | 500 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Clark | Bethel Township | | Ray Nelson | 3333 Lake Rd | Medway | Ohio | 45341 | Ray Nelson | betheltownship@bizwoh.rr.com | 937 849 9499 Ext 1 | 11300 West National Rd, New Carlisle, Ohio 45344 | 100 Tons | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Franklin | Ohio State University | | Paul Walsh | 2000 Tuttle Park Place- 107 Building | Columbus | Ohio | 43210 | Brian Kennedy | kennedy.640@osu.edu | 614-292-6604 | 2560 Kenny Rd. Columbus,OH 43210 | 1800 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Harrison | Village of Hopedale | | Denise Geanangel | 105 East Main Street, PO Box 476 | Hopedale | Ohio | 43976 | Rick Adkins | denise.hopedaleoh@live.com | 740-937-2355 | 415 Mill Street, Hopedale, OH 43976 | 40 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Licking | Licking Township | | Dave Miller | 6864 National Road | Jacksontown | OH | 43030 | Dave Miller | davemiller43056@yahoo.com | 740-404-4720 | 6800 Phil Linn Parkway Jacksontown, OH 43030 | 300 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Seneca | Village of Republic | | Crystal Hoepf | P.O. Box 219 | Republic | OH | 44867 | Crystal Hoepf | republicadmin@republicohio.com | 419-217-7539 | 416 Kilbourne Street, Republic, OH 44867 | 22 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Richland | Select Other if Not on List... | City of Mansfield | Lori A. Cope | 30 North Diamond Street | Mansfield | Ohio | 44902 | Peggy Day | pday@ci.mansfield.oh.us | 419-755-9803 | 480 Park Avenue East | 4300 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Pickaway | Select Other if Not on List... | City of Circleville | John R. Ankrom | 104 East Franklin Street | Circleville | Ohio | 43113 | Valerie Goeller | Valerie.Goeller@ci.circleville.oh.us | 740-477-8224 | 740 South Washington Street, Circleville, OH 43113 | 400 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Noble | Select Other if Not on List... | Noble County Engineer | Mark Eicher | Room 220 Courthouse | Caldwell | Ohio | 43724 | Mark Eicher | meicher@noblecountyohio.gov | 7407324400 | 43724 | 400 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Tuscarawas | Select Other if Not on List... | VILLAGE OF MIDVALE | VERA S WILSON | 3111 BARNHILL, PD BOX 227 | MIDVALE | OHIO | 44653 | KAREN DANIELS | MID453@YAHOO.COM | 330-339-1939 | 3111 BARNHILL RD, MIDVALE, OH 44653 | 40 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Champaign | Champaign County Engineer | | Stephen McCall | 428 Beech St | Urbana | OH | 43078 | Stephen McCall | engineer@co.champaign.oh.us | 937-653-4848 | 428 Beech St Urbana OH 43078 | 1000 | 416 West Taft Ave Urbana Oh 43078 | 400 | | | | | | | | |
| | Hocking | Logan Hocking School Dist. | | Paul Shaw | 2019 East Front street | Logan | OH | 43138 | E.J. Harris | eharris@lhsd.k12.oh.us | 7403858517 | 2019 East Front street 43138 | 50 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Vinton | Select Other if Not on List... | Vinton County Engineer | Ronald M. Sharrett | 100 East Main Street | McArthur | Ohio | 45651 | Brian Reedy | engineer@vintonco.com | 740-596-5144 ext.242 | 31475 State Route 93, McArthur, Ohio 45651 | 750 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Williams | City of Bryan | | Tyson Engstrom | 1399 East High Street | Bryan | Ohio | 43506 | Tyson R. Engstrom | streets@cityofbryan.com | 419-630-7864 | 330 Townline Road, Bryan 43506 | 300 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Huron | Huron County Engineer | | Joseph B. Kovach, P.E., P.S. | 150 Jefferson Street | Norwalk | Ohio | 44857 | Nicole White | nwhite@huroncountyengineer.org | 419-668-1997 x116 | 150 Jefferson Street Norwalk Ohio 44857 | 2000 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Columbiana | City of Salem | | Kenneth Kenst | 231 S. Broadway Ave. | Salem | Ohio | 44460 | Jim Phillis | 815salem815@att.net | 330-853-8476 | 815 SE Blvd. Salem, OH 44460 | 600 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Muskingum | Muskingum County Engineer | | Matt Russell | 155 Rehl Rd | Zanesville | OH | 43701 | Matt Russell | mceo@rrohio.com | 740-454-0155 | 155 Rehl Rd, Zanesville, OH 43701 | 2,500 | 10520 Frazeysburg Rd, Dresden, OH 43821 | 1,500 | | | | | | | | |
| | Guernsey | Village of Senecaville | | Kevin Ragsdale | 201High St. Rear | Senecaville | Ohio | 43780-0005 | Jacqueline J. Rothschuh | senecavilleclerk@frontier.com | 740-685-8279 | 179 Richland St.Senecaville, Ohio 43780 | 44 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Lorain | Penfield Township | | Vicki Denes | 41012 St. Rt. 18 | Wellington | OH | 44090 | Lloyd Gordon | lloydgordon1@yahoo.com | 440)281-0995 | 41012 St. Rt. 18, Wellington, OH | 50 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Portage | Village of Hiram | | Bob Wood | | | | | Bob Wood | va.hvoh@gmail.com | 330-569-7802 | 11617 Garfield Rd Hiram Oh 44234 | 25 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Fulton | Village of Archbold | | Dennis Howell- Village Administrator | | | | | Jason Martz | archst@archbold.com | 419.572.1098 | 515 E. Holland St. 43502 | 500 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Cuyahoga | Mayfield Village | | DOUG METZUNG | | Mayfield Village | Ohio | 44143 | Doug Metzung | dmetzung@mayfieldvillage.com | 440-442-5507 | 734 SOM CENTER ROAD, MAYFIELD VILLAGE, OHIO 44143 | 1200 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Tuscarawas | City of Dover | | Dave Douglas | 520 W. 3 RD. ST. | Dover | Ohio | 44622 | Kenny Young | kenny.young@doverohio.com | 330-343-5723 | 520 W. 3 rd. st. dover,ohio 44622 | 400 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Wayne | Village of Dalton | | David Reynolds | 37 N Freet St | Dalton | OH | 44618 | David Reynolds | street@daltonohio.org | 330-828-0082 | 37 N Freet St Dalton OH 44618 | 175 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Wayne | City of Orrville | | Steven Wheeler | 207 N. Main Street | Orrville | Ohio | 44667 | Amber Buchwalter | abuchwalter@orrville.com | 330-684-5060 | 415 East Pine Street, Orrville, Ohio 44667 | 200 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Huron | Lyme Township | | Deb Hawkins, Fiscal Officer | 5409 Edmonds Rd | Bellevue | OH | 44811 | Michael Nottke, Chairman | MNottke@woh.rr.com | 419-483-7871 | 5646 Young Rd., Bellevue, OH 44811 | 22 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Henry | City of Napoleon | | Jeffrey H. Rathge | 1775 Industrial Dr., P.O. Box 151 | Napoleon | OH | 43545 | Jeffrey H. Rathge | jrathge@napoleonohio.com | 419-766-0336 | 1775 Industrial Dr. 43545 | 500 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Lucas | Monclova Township | | Harold A Grim | 4335 Albon Road | Monclova | Ohio | 43542-9346 | Ken Bucher | hgrim@monclovatwp.org | 419-865-9662 | 4650 Keener Road, Monclova, Ohio 43542 | 2,100 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Lucas | City of Sylvania | | Kevin Aller | 6730 Monroe Street | Sylvania | OH | 43560 | Jim Campbell | jcampbell@cityofsylvania.com | 4198858973 | 8425 Sylvania-Metamora Road, Sylvania, Ohio 43560 | 600 | 5509 Harroun Road, Sylvania, Ohio 43560 | 1,000 | | | | | | | | |
| | Delaware | Delaware County Engineer | | Gary Merrell | 101 N. Sandusky Street | Delaware | Ohio | 43015 | Ron Ford | rford@co.delaware.oh.us | 740-833-2419 | 1020 US Route 42 North, Delaware, OH 43015 | 5,500 | 1454 Rome Corners Road, Galena, OH 43074 | 1,000 | 7049 Big Walnut Road, Galena, OH 43021 | 0 | | | | | | |
| | Franklin | City of Westerville | | David Collinsworth | 21 S. State Street | Westerville | Ohio | 43081 | Kevin Weaver | kevin.weaver@westerville.org | 6149016746 | 350 Park Meadow Road, Westerville, Ohio 43081 | 1000 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Miami | Village of Covington | | Michael L. Busse | 1 South High Street | Covington | Ohio | 45318 | Michael L. Busse | administrator@covington-oh.gov | 937/473-3420 | 131 N. Main Street, Covington 45318 | 100 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Franklin | City of New Albany | | Mark Nemec | 7800 Bevelhymer Road | New Albany | Ohio | 43054 | Brian Strayer | bstrayer@newalbanyohio.org | 614-855-0076 | 7800 Bevelhymer Road, New Albany OH 43054 | 2100 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Sandusky | Green Creek Township | | Danyelle Lantz | 3106 Limerick Rd | Clyde | Ohio | 43410 | Mike Griffin | greencreektownship@outlook.com | 419-552-1532 | 3106 Limerick Rd, Clyde, Ohio 43410 | 150 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Tuscarawas | Sugar Creek Township | | L. Stanley Gerber | 225 Rhine St SW | Sugarcreek | OH - Ohio | 44681 | Jon Mast | gerbs48@yahoo.com | 3308522739 | 9893 Golf Course Rd NW 44681 | 44 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Geauga | Select Other if Not on List... | Claridon Township | Michael E. Farrell | PO Box 66 | East Claridon | OH | 44033 | Nancy Carlson | claridontwp@windstream.net | 440-635-0648 | 14000 Mayfield Rd. Huntsburg OH 44046 | 140 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Ashtabula | Village of North Kingsville | | Mayor Terrance J. McConnell | | | | | Thomas Peters | nkincometax@suite224.net | 440-969-0812 | 7100 Municipal Drive 44068 | 100 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Knox | Liberty Township | Liberty Township / Knox County | David Casner | 8036 New Delaware Road Billing | Mount Vernon | Ohio | 43050 | David Casner | ruthann@ecr.net | 740-627-1854 | 8019 New Delaware Road 43050 | 150 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Henry | Henry County | | Timothy J Schumm | 660 North Perry Street | Napoleon | Ohio | 43545 | Tim Schumm | tschumm@henrycountyengineer.com | 419-592-2976 | 1343 Bales Road, Napoleon, OH 43545 | 1000 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Lake | City of Kirtland | | Mark A. Tyler, Mayor | 9301 Chillicothe Road | Kirtland | Ohio | 44094 | Carm Catania | ccatania@kirtlandohio.com | 440-256-1234 | 10282 Chillicothe Road | 200 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Delaware | OTHER | City of Powell | Jeff Snyder | 47 Hall St | Powell | OH | 43065 | Jeff Snyder | jsnyder@cityofpowell.us | 614-885-5380 x1079 | 260 Adventure Park Dr | 300 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Wayne | Sugar Creek Township | | Jerry W Berg | 16821 Withrich Rd Box 224 | Dalton | OH | 44618 | Kevin Hofstetter | sugarcreek@zoominternet.net | 330 466 1969 | 245 S Wenger Rd Dalton OH 44618 | 325 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Portage | Shalersville Township | | Nancy J. Vines | 9124 ST.RT. 44 | Mantua | Ohio | 44255 | Clyde J. Corbett (Jim) | shalersvilletownship@yahoo.com | 330-671-6484 | 4383 ST. RT. 303 Mantua, OH 44255 | 100 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Richland | Washington Township | | Andy E. Romoser | 2480 Possum Run Rd. | Mansfield | Ohio | 44903 | Andy E. Romoser | washtwproad@embarqmail.com | 419-756-2574 | 2480 Possum Run Rd. Mansfield, Ohio 44903 | 900 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Franklin | Prairie Township | | Dave McAninch | | | | | Dave McAninch | dmcaninch@prairietownship.org | 614-878-3316 | 6725 Alkire Rd. Galloway, OH 43119 | 100 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Cuyahoga | OTHER | Village of Gates Mills | Dave Biggert | 1470 Chagrin River Road | Gates Mills | Ohio | 44040 | Dave Biggert | daveb@gatesmillsvillage.com | 440-423-1581 | 1470 Chagrin River Rd., Gates Mills 44040 | 250 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Huron | Select Other if Not on List... | Village of Greenwich | Virgil Giles | 45 Main Street | Greenwich | Ohio | 44837 | Virgil Giles | villageadmin@villageofgreenwich.com | 419-752-4725 | 18 New Street, Greenwich, Ohio 44837 | 85 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Franklin | Perry Township | | Bryan Shonkwiler | 7125 Sawmill Rd. | Dublin | Ohio | 43016 | Bryan Shonkwiler | bshonkwiler@perrytwp.org | 614-889-8781 | 7125 Sawmill Rd., Dublin, Ohio 43016 | 300 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Lucas | Village of Whitehouse | | Jordan Daugherty | 6925 Providence St. | Whitehouse | OH | 43571 | Steven PIlcher | spilcher@whitehouseoh.gov | 419-877-5383 | 11295 Waterville St.,Whitehouse, OH , 43571 | 500 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Huron | City of Willard | | Shawn Tappel | 631 S. Myrtle Ave. | Willard | Ohio | 44890 | Dean Montoney | street_dept@willard-oh.com | 419/933-7531 | 14 Fourth St., Willard Ohio 44890 | 200 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Ashtabula | Ashtabula County | | Timothy Martin | 186 East Satin St | Jefferson | Ohio | 44047 | Amir Garakouei | agarakouei@ashtabulacountyengineer.org | 440-576-4039 | 186 East Satin St. Jefferson, OH 44003 | 500 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Meigs | Village of Syracuse | | Mayor Eric Cunningham | PO Box 746 | Syracuse | OH | 45779 | Larry Fields | syracusemayor@suddenlinkmail.com | 7409927777 | 1036 Bridgeman Street Syracuse OH 45779 | 75 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Licking | Liberty Township | | Alan Huet | 4155 Nichols Lane Road | Johnstown | OH | 43031 | Brad Fraley | N/A | 740-513-7151 | 6290 Sportsman Club Road, 43031 | 50 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Fulton | Amboy Township | | Jeff Simon | 2650 Co Rd S | Metamora | Oh | 43540 | Jeff Simon | amboytwp@yahoo.com | 419-467-0986 | 2650 CO Rd S Metamora, Oh 43540 | 100 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Lorain | Huntington Township | | Mary Beth Derikito | 45955 State Route 162 | Wellington | OH | 44090 | Dennis Finkel | dennisfinkel@live.com | 440-647-5100 | 45955 State Route 162 | 50 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Muskingum | Newton Township | | Derek Dozer | 4425 Baughman Run Rd. | Roseville | OH | 43777 | Larry Taylor / Derek Dozer | newtonfiscaloffcer@gmail.com | 7406073213 | 5745 Crock Rd, White Cottage, OH 43791 | 300 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Tuscarawas | York Township | | William Glazer | 3446 Seibert Hill Road SW | New Philadelphia | Ohio | 44663 | William Glazer | yorktwptuscco@hotmail.com | 330-339-0182 | 1923 Stonecreek Rd. SW New Philadelphia, OH 44663 | 100 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Portage | Nelson Township | | John David Finney | 9231 State Route 305 | Garrettsville | Ohio | 44231 | Chuck Vanek | jdfinney@cebridge.net | 440.813.1799 | 9231 State Route 305 | 300 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Pickaway | Scioto Township | | Terry Brill | 6752 St Route 762 | Commercial Pointe | Ohio | 43116 | Terry Brill | TBrill@sciototownship.com | 614 753 3614 | 6752 St Rt 762 Commercial Point Ohio 43116 | 125 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Knox | Morris Township | | Ned Shafer | P.O. Box 550 | Mt. Vernon | Ohio | 43050 | Ned Shafer | dclippinger@embarqmail.com | 7405041215 | 13511 Beckley Road, Mt. Vernon, OH 43050 | 50 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Sandusky | Rice Township | | Kathy Roosen | 1450 County Road 129 | Fremont | Ohio | 43420 | Kathy Roosen | kateroosen@yahoo.com | 419-355-4835 | 2500 W. State Street, Fremont, Oh 43420 | 50 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Meigs | Select Other if Not on List... | Meigs County Engineer | C.T. Chapman | 34110 Fairgrounds Rd | Pomeroy | Ohio | 45769 | C.T. Chapman | 0001963@gmail.com | 740-508-0352 | 45769 | 300 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Highland | Village of Greenfield | | Brian Smith | 300 Jefferson | Greenfield | Ohio | 45123 | Brian Smith | bsmith@greenfieldohio.net | 937-981-3500 | Pine Street, Greenfield Ohio, 45123 | 200 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Lorain | Carlisle Township | | Trustee Robert White, Chairman | 11969 LaGrange Rd. | LaGrange | OH | 44050 | William J. Oliver / Admin. Asst. | CarlisleTwp@windstream.net | 440-458-5667 | 11969 LaGrange Rd. - behind Town Hall - Salt Barn | 140 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Wayne | Village of Doylestown | | Terry L. Lindeman | 24 S. Portage Street | Doylestown | Ohio | 44230 | Kristen Robison | kristen@doylestown.com | 330-658-2181 | 144 W. Clinton Street Doylestown, OH 44230 | 200 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Licking | Village of Utica | | Glen Richards | 39 Spring Street | Utica | Ohio | 43080 | Anna Flaherty | grichards@villageofutica.com | 7408922696 | 39 Spring Street | 50 | 500 Church Street Utica, Ohio 43080 | | | | | | | | | |
| | Clinton | Adams Township | | Melinda D. Rose, Fiscal Officer | 5091 State Route 22 West | Wilmington | Ohio | 45177 | Chris Collett | krose008@cinci.rr.com | 937-302-0151 | 389 S. Beechgrove Road, Wilmington, Ohio 45177 | 25 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Wayne | Greene Township | | Donald E. Dravenstott | 4781 Egypt Road | Smithville | OH | 44677 | Tom Pertee | greenetownship@hotmail.com | 330-465-6111 | 4781 Egypt Road Smithville, OH 44677 | 300 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Lake | Village of Waite Hill | | Robert Ranallo- Mayor | 7215 Eagle Rd. | Waite Hill | Ohio | 44094 | Mike McClain | mmcclain@waitehilloh.gov | 440-942-2074 | 7215 Eagle Rd.- 44094 | 350 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Licking | St. Albans Township | | BRIDGETT REEVES | 19 N LIBERTY STREET | ALEXANDRIA | OHIO | 43001 | TONY TRITT | 0662@uan.auditor.state.oh.us | 740 924-7691 | 4691 LOBDELL RD ALEXANDRIA OHIO 43001 | 125 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Wood | Lake Township | | VICKI SCHWAMBERGER | 27975 CUMMINGS RD. | MILLBURY | OH. | 43447 | DAN MCLARGIN | roads@laketwp.com | 419-836-1143 | 3800 AYERS RD. MILLBURY OH 43447 | 200 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Geauga | Hambden Township | | NADINE POPE | 13887 GAR HIGHWAY | CHARDON | OHIO | 44024 | DAVID HEALD | Roaddept@hambdentownship.com | 440-286-4364 | 13887 GAR Highway, Chardon, Ohio 44024 | 900 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Guernsey | Village of Byesville | | Brennan Dudley | | | | | Brennan Dudley | bdudley@byesvilleoh.gov | 740-584-2817 | 59872 Vocational Rd. 43723 | 100 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Hocking | Hocking County Engineer | | Maggi Berry Shaqra | | | | | Maggi Berry Shaqra | hockingcountyengineer@frontier.com | 740 385 8543 | 1286 California Avenue Logan Ohio | 2,000 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Geauga | Russell Township | | Charles E. Walder | 8501 Kinsman Road | Novelty | Ohio | 44072 | Gene Layne | roads@russelltownship.us | 440-338-5309 | 15625 Chillicothe Road, Novelty, OH 44072 | 500 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Sandusky | Woodville Township | | Lori Kepus | 321 East Main Street | Woodville | OH | 43469 | Jim Busdiecker | woodvilletwp@embarqmail.com | 419-704-8644 | 761 East Main Street, Woodville, OH 43469 | 25 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Lucas | Richfield Township | | Linda Decker | 3951 Washburn Rd. | Berkey | Ohio | 43504 | Linda Decker | lindasdecker@gmail.com | 4193568979 | 3951 Washburn Rd., Berkey, OHio 43504 | 60 tons | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Carroll | Brown Township | | Rodney Wise | 200 W. Grant | Malvern | Ohio | 44644 | Joe Chiurco | browntwpcarrollco@gmail.com | 330-863-2540 330-417-1105 cell | Corner Ludy Lane and Reed St, Malvern.OH | 250 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Guernsey | Valley Township | | Terry Williams | 55365 Marietta Road | Pleasant City | OH | 43772 | Terry Williams | valleytownship@cebridge.net | 740-685-2418 or cell:740-705-6223 | 55365 Marietta Road, Pleasant City, OH 43772 | 75 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Fulton | Gorham Township Trustees | | Trevor Hibbard | 405 N Fayette St | Fayette | Oh | 43521 | James Randall | gracebei@aol.com | 419-654-2329 | 105 Water St., Fayette, Oh 43521 | 100 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Tuscarawas | Fairfield Township | | Jennifer L. Brown | 5311 Johnstown Rd. NE | Mineral City | OH | 44656 | Don Frey | centervalleyfarm@frontier.com | 330-340-2808 | 4738 Johnstown Rd. NE Dover, OH 44622 | 40 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Belmont | Pease Township | | Lewis Canter | PO Box 176 | Martins Ferry | Ohio | 43935 | Roger Weaver | rogerw71@comcast.net | 740-633-5665 | 69813 Forest Drive, Martins Ferry, OH 43935 | 50 tons | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Defiance | Select Other if Not on List... | Defiance County Engineer | Warren Schlatter | 510 Court St, Suite 201 | Defiance | OH | 43512 | Jeff Timbrook | jtimbrook@defiance-county.com | 419-658-2309 | 7495 State Route 15, Defiance, OH 43512 | 1700 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Sandusky | Village of Woodville | | Keith Kruse | 530 Lime Street | Woodville | Ohio | 43469 | Keith Kruse | keith.kruse@woodville.net | 419-849-3031 | 308 South Cherry, Woodville, OH 43469 | 50 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Coshocton | Coshocton County Engineer | | Frederick T. Wachtel | 23194 CR 621 | Coshocton | Ohio | 43812 | Amy Ehasz | fredwachtel@coshoctoncounty.net | 740-622-2135 | 23194 CR 621, Coshocton, Ohio 43812 | 1000 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Sandusky | Townsend Township | | Bruce Meggitt | 2739 C R 306 | Vickery | Oh | 43464 | Bruce Meggitt | cat306@aol.com | 419-547-9115 | 1736 c. R. 294, Vickery, Oh 43464 | 25 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Williams | Pulaski Township | | Tom L. Saul, Chairman | 15965 Co. Rd. F | Bryan | Ohio | 43506 | Connie Simmons | csimy02@yahoo.com | 419 636-3946 | 06646 US Hwy.127,Bryan,OH 43506 | 300 Tons | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Lucas | Springfield Township | | Mike Hampton | 7617 Angola Rd. | Holland | Ohio | 43528 | Mike Hampton | mhampton@springfieldtownship.net | 419-865-0239 ext. 114 | 7617 Angola Rd. Holland Oh. 43528 | 800 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Sandusky | Ballville Township | | William Lagrou | 2220 Tiffin Road | Fremont | Ohio | 43420 | William Lagrou | wlagrou@yahoo.com | 419-680-4049 | 2220 Tiffin Rd. Fremont, OH 43420 | 100 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Williams | Village of Montpelier | | Pamela S. Lucas | 211 N. Jonesville Street, P.O. Box 148 | Montpelier | Ohio | 43543 | Dennis Bishop | street@montpelieroh.org | 419-485-1526 | 1010 E. Main Street Montpelier, OH 43543 | 300 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Geauga | Bainbridge Township | | Janice Sugarman | 17826 Chillicothe Rd. | Chagrin Falls | Ohio | 44023 | John Brett | Jbrett@bainbridgetwp.com | 440-759-0651 | 17800 Haskins Rd. Chagrin Falls Ohio 44023 | 3500 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Marion | Select Other if Not on List... | Waldo Township | Charles Groll | | | | | Randy Leib | leibfamilyfarms@gmail.com | 7402254355 | 161 W. Main St. Waldo, OH 43356 | 22 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Greene | Select Other if Not on List... | City of Bellbrook | Mark Schlagheck | 15 E. Franklin St. | Bellbrook | OH | 45305 | Dale Wilson | d.wilson@cityofbellbrook.org | 937-848-8415 | 29 N. West St., Bellbrook, OH 45305 | 150 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Holmes | Village of Killbuck | | Brian Rippeth Street Commissioner | 138 S Main St | Killbuck | Ohio | 44637 | Brian Rippeth Street Commissioner | killbuckstreetguy@yahoo.com | 330-276-1404 | 431 S Railroad St | 75 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Wayne | Wayne County Engineer | | Ben Saurer | 3151 West Old Lincoln way | Wooster | Ohio | 44691 | Ben saurer | brs@wayne-county-engineer.com | 330-287-5500 | 3151 West old Lincoln Way 44691 | 3500 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Lake | City of Mentor | | Kenneth J Filipiak | 8500 Civic Center Boulevard | Mentor | OH | 44060 | Matt Schweikert | schweikert@cityofmentor.com | 440-974-5781 | 6645 Hopkins Road, Mentor, 44060 | 8,000 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Van Wert | Van Wert County Engineer | | Rob Wilhelm | 220 South Market St. | Van Wert | Ohio | 45874 | Tracey Allenbaugh | tallenbaugh@bright.net | 419-238-0210 | 1188 Grill Rd., Van Wert Ohio 45891 | 1200 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Sandusky | Jackson Township | | Roger Wasserman | 4215 CR 23 | Burgoon | Ohio (OH) | 43407 | Roger Wasserman | wasserfarm@aol.com | 4196386661 | 1364 S SR 590 Fremont, OH 43420 | 25 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Knox | Knox County Engineer | | James L. Henry, Knox County Engineer | 422 Columbus Road | Mount Vernon | OH | 43050 | Curtis Osborne | curtisosborne21@gmail.com | 740-397-1560 | 422 Columbus Road 43050 | 1350 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Columbiana | Village of Lisbon | | Tracey Wonner | 203 N Market St | Lisbon | Oh | 44432 | Jim Oliver | clerk@lisbonvillage.com | 330-424-5152 | 8077 SR 164 Lisbon OH 44432 | 50 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Columbiana | Village of Washingtonville | | Dale L. Davis | 415 S. County Road PO Box 307 | Washingtonville | OH | 44490 | Dale L. Davis | dld04@aol.com | 3304271526 | 315 Washington Street Washingtonville OH 44490 | 20 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Columbiana | City of Columbiana | | Lance Willard | 28 West Friend Street | Columbiana | Ohio | 44408 | Jesse Wilson | jwilson@columbianaohio.gov | 330-719-0612 | 536 West Parlk Ave | 600 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Fulton | Select Other if Not on List... | Village of Swanton | Jon Gochenour | 219 Chestnut Street | Swanton | Ohio | 43558 | Jon Gochenour | jgoch@villageofswantonohio.us | (419) 826-9515 | 204 Bassett Avenue, Swanton, OH 43558 | 100 tons | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Adams | Adams County Engineer | | David C Hook, P.E. P.S. | 75 Willow Drive | West Union | OH | 45693 | Shirley Palmer | shirley.palmer@engineer.adamscountyoh.gov | 937-544-2943 | 11260 SR#41 | 450 | 95 Trefz Rd | 600 tons | | | | | | | | |
| | Montgomery | Washington Township | | Mike Wanamaker | | | | | Mike Wanamaker | Mikew@washingtontwp.org | 937-433-0151 | 8190 McEwen Road, Centerville,OH 45458 | 1,500 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Columbiana | Columbiana County Engineer | | BERT DAWSON | 235 S. MARKET STREET | LISBON | OH | 44432 | PAUL PARKS | pdparks@cceng.org | 330-424-8716 | 315 S. MARKET ST, LISBON OH 44432 | 1000 | 4081 NORTH ST., NORTH GEORGETOWN, OH 44665 | 700 | 46718 Y & O RD., EAST LIVERPOOL, OH 43920 | 700 | | | | | | |
| | Allen | Allen County Engineer | | Timothy J. Piper | 1501 N. Sugar Street | Lima | OH | 45801 | Dan Hanjora | dhanjora@allencountyohio.com | 419-236-2996 | 1501 N. Sugar Street, Lima, OH 45801 | 1,000 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Belmont | Belmont County Engineer | Belmont County Commissioners | Fred F. Bennett | 101 West Main Street | St. Clairsville | OH | 43950 | Dayle Conaway | dconaway@belmontcountyengineer.com | 740-695-1580 | Neffs Garage, 65137 Giffen Street, Neffs, Ohio 43940 | 500 | Tacoma Garage, 62201 Bailey Road, Barnesville, Ohio 43713 | 500 | | | | | | | | |
| | Fulton | Select Other if Not on List... | Fulton Township | David Pilliod | P.O. Box 49 | Swanton | Ohio | 43558 | David Pilliod | djpilliod@aol.com | (419) 826-2378 | 10555 County Road 4 Swanton, OH 43558 | 50 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Columbiana | Village of New Waterford | | Jason Gorby | 46835 Taylor Avenue, P.O. Box 287 | New Waterford | Ohio | 44445-0287 | Jason Gorby | nwgarage@yahoo.com | 330-429-7078 | 46835 Taylor Avenue - 44445 | 50 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Wayne | Chippewa Township | | Lauretta Busson | po box 265 | doylestown | ohio | 44230 | Dave Busson | dave.busson@chippewatwp.com | 330/658/8249 | 14228 galehouse rd doylestown ohio 44230 | 400 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Lucas | City of Maumee | | Joe Camp | 400 Conant Street | Maumee | Ohio | 43537 | Bob Simon | simon-bob@maumee.org | (419) 897-7165 | 214 Illinois Avenue, Maumee, Ohio 43537 | 3,500 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Pike | Pike County Engineer's | | Denny Salisbury | 502 Pike Street | Waverly | Ohio | 45690 | Jerry Wessel | pceo@pikecounty.oh.gov | 740-947-4259 | 502 Pike Street, Waverly, Ohio 45690 | 700 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Guernsey | Jackson Township | | Donna Hurd | 250 S. 5th Street | Byesville | Ohio | 43723 | Donna Hurd | jacksontwp@firewireinternet.com | 740-584-1798 | 60944 Oakwood Road Byesville 43723 | 200 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Madison | Village of Plain City | | Kevin Vaughn | 213 South Chillicothe St | Plain City | Ohio | 43064 | Kevin Vaughn | kvaughn@plain-city.com | 614-873-5040 | 225 Central Ave. Plain City, Ohio 43064 | 400 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Wood | City of Bowling Green | | Brian Craft | 304 N Church St | Bowling Green | OH | 43402 | Mike Hammer | mike.hammer@bgohio.org | 419-409-0166 | 815 E Poe Rd Bowling Green OH 43402 | 200 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Harrison | Village of Cadiz | | Amy Ossman | 128 Court St. | Cadiz | Ohio | 43907 | Larry Ludwig | clerk-treas@villageofcadiz.net | 740-491-0869 | 701 Lincoln Ave. Cadiz, OH 43907 | 250 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Tuscarawas | Select Other if Not on List... | Village of Baltic | Rose Baxter, Fiscal Officer | 102 West Main Street | Baltic | Ohio | 43804 | Mayor Guisinger | baltic.village@yahoo.com | 3308974464 | 1812 SR 575, Baltic, Ohio 43804 | 75 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Paulding | Paulding County Engineer | | Aaron Timm | 801 W. Wayne Street | Paulding | Ohio | 45879 | Aaron Timm | aaron_pce@windstream.net | 419-399-2433 | 801 W. Wayne Street,Paulding, Ohio, 45879 | 400 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Van Wert | City of Van Wert | | Jay Fleming | 515 E. Main St. | Van Wert | Ohio | 45891 | Steve Thomas | sthomas@vanwert.org | 419-238-3698 | 750 N. Market St. | 200 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Mahoning | Canfield Township | | Keith Rogers | 21 South Broad Street | Canfield | Ohio | 44406 | Bob Burkett | bob@canfieldtownship.org | 330 - 503 - 1083 | 5035 Messerly Road, Canfield, Ohio 44406 | 1,200 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Lucas | Sylvania Township | | Robert Nash | 4927 Holland Sylvnaia Road | Sylvania | Ohio | 43560 | Robert Nash | rnash@sylvaniatownship.com | 419-829-9900 | 4927 Holland Sylvnaia Road Sylvania Ohio, 43560 | 600 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Seneca | Village of Bloomville | | Rick Dentinger, St. Supt. | 10 Beeghly Avenue | Bloomville | OH | 44818 | Rick Dentinger | vob@wavelinc.com | 419-983-4745 | 44818 | 22 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Hamilton | Springfield Township | | John Musselman | 9150 Winton Road | Cincinnati | Ohio | 45231 | John Musselman | JMusselman@springfieldtwp.org | 513-522-4004 | 952 Compton Road, Cincinnati, Ohio 45231 | 2000 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Ottawa | OTHER | Ottawa County Engineer's Office | Ronald P. Lajti Jr., P.E. P.S. Ottawa County Engineer | 315 Madison Street Room 106 | Port Clinton | Ohio | 43452 | Tina Molnar | tmolnar@co.ottawa.oh.us | 419 734-6775 | 8247 W State Route 163 Oak Harbor, Ohio 43449 | 400 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Washington | Select Other if Not on List... | City of Marietta | Cheyenne Oaks | 301 Putnam Street | Marietta | OH | 45750 | Cheyenne Oaks | coaks@mariettaoh.net | 740-373-1387 | 208 Alderman St., Marietta, OH 45750 | 600 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Pickaway | Pickaway County Engineer | | Steve Smith | 1660 Island Rd. | Circleville | Ohio | 43113 | Jenny Mace | jmace@pickawayengineer.org | 7404743491 | 1660 Island Rd. | 850 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Greene | Select Other if Not on List... | City of Beavercreek | Michael Cornell | 1368 Research Park Drive | Beavercreek | OH | 45432 | John Woltja | woltja@beavercreekohio.gov | 937-427-5540 | 2260 Dayton-Xenia Road 45434 | 2000 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Seneca | Village of Green Springs | | John Miller | 231 W. Euclid Street | Green Springs | Ohio | 44836 | John Miller | streets@villageofgreensprings.com | 419-603-8150 | 231 W. Euclid Street | 40 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Cuyahoga | City of Warrensville Heights | | Rubin K. Moultrie | 4301 Warrensville Center Rd | Warrensville Heights | Ohio | 44128 | Ted Sims | rmoultrie@cityofwarrensville.com | 2165871116 | 18909 miles rd, Warrensville Hts, Ohio 44128 | 1100 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Fairfield | Violet Township | | Greg Butcher, PE | 12970 Rustic Drive | Pickerington | Ohio | 43147 | Greg Butcher, PE | engineer@violet.oh.us | 6145755556 | 491 N. Center Street Pickerington, OH 43147 | 450 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Williams | Center Township | | James L Davis - Fiscal Officer | 04266 Co Rd 12 | Bryan | Ohio | 43506-9733 | James L Davis | J1277@FRONTIER.COM | 1.419.636.0823 | 04266 Co Rd 12 | 100 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Portage | Newton Township | | John David Finney | 9231 State Route 305 | Garrettsville | Ohio | 44231 | John David Finney | jdfinney@cebridge.net | 330-903-0949 | 9231 State Route 305, Garrettsville, OH 44231 | 300 | NA | NA | NA | NA | NA | NA | NA | NA | NA | NA |
| | Cuyahoga | City of Highland Heights | | Thom Evans | 5827 Highland Road | Highland Heights | Ohio | 44060 | Thom Evans | tevans@highlandhts.com | 440-461-7266 | 5827 Highland Rd., Highland Heights, 44143 | 900 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Lorain | Village of Grafton | | Tom Williams-Village Administrator | 960 Main Street | Grafton | OH | 44044 | Greg Kendle | gekendle@villageofgrafton.org | 330-465-1648 | 1056 Vivian Drive Grafton OH 44044 | 150 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Williams | Madison Township | | Richard Meyers | 105 West Mill Street | Pioneer | Ohio | 43554 | Mike Gable | bakerod@williams-net.com | 419-553-9724 | 105 West MIll Street, Pioneer 43554 | 65 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Montgomery | Select Other if Not on List... | City of Centerville | Greg Horn | 100 West Spring Valley Road | Centerville | Ohio | 45458 | Doug Spitler | dspitler@centervilleohio.gov | 937-428-4734 | 7970 South Suburban Road, Centerville, Ohio 45458 | 1250 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Williams | Springfield Township | | Richelle Oberlin | 20275 State Route 34 | Stryker | OH | 43557 | 418-16 | township@williams-net.com | 419-682-4625 | 20275 State Route 34, Stryker OH 43557 | 22 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Licking | Washington Township | | Monte L. Londot | 10905 Mt.Vernon road | Utica | Ohio | 43080 | Frank Coad | frankcoad6@yahoo.com | (740)404-6154 | 10905 Mt. Vernon road Utica, Oh 43080 | 100 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Wood | Bloom Township | | Thomas McGrain | 9990 Oil Center Rd | Bloomdale | Ohio | 44817 | Thomas McGrain | mdb7678@yahoo.com | 419-266-1424 | 9990 Oil Center Rd Bloomdale Ohio 44817 | 100 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Muskingum | Springfield Township | | Connie Fink | 2645 Fawn Lane | Zanesville | OH | 43701 | Connie Fink or Dale Phillips | springfieldtwp0890@hotmail.com | 740-454-2205 or 740-252-2074 | 939 Woody Lane, Zanesville, OH, 43701 | 150 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Mahoning | Beaver Township | | Ronald Kappler | 11999 South Ave., P.O. Box 598 | North Lima | OH | 44452 | Brad Burbick | taparks@beavertwp-oh.gov | 3305492516 | 12086 New Buffalo Rd., North Lima OH 44452 | 125 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Franklin | City of Dublin | | Rob James | 6555 Shier Rings Rd | Dublin | Ohio | 43016 | John Babyak | jbabyak@dublin.oh.us | 6144104718 | 6351 Shier Rings Rd, Dublin Ohio 43016 | 2000 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Lorain | City of Avon | | Michael Farmer | 36080 Chester Road | Avon | Ohio | 44011 | Tim Loeser | TLoeser@cityofavon.com | 440-937-5424 | 35400 Schneider Court 44011 | 1500 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Franklin | City of Grove City | | Les A. Spring | 4035 Broadway | Grove City | Ohio | 43123 | John Weber | jweber@grovecityohio.gov | 614-277-1100 | 3262 Ventura Blvd., Grove City, Ohio 43123 | 1200 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Trumbull | Hubbard Township | | Frederick Hanley | 2600 Elmwood Ext. | Hubbard | Oh | 44425 | Walter White | hubbardtwproad@yahoo.com | 3305349798 | 2600 Elmwood Ext. Hubbard, Oh 44425 | 250 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Jefferson | OTHER | City of Toronto | Mayor John Parker | 416 Clark St | Toronto | OH | 43964 | John Hannan | ts@brdband.com | 7405373743 | corner of 4th St and Trenton St Toronto OH 43964 | 500 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Lake | Select Other if Not on List... | Lake County Board of Developmental Disabilities | John Maglosky | 8121 Deepwood Blvd. | Mentor | Ohio | 44060 | John Maglosky | john.maglosky@lakebdd.org | 440-350-5051 | 8121 Deepwood Blvd. 44060 | 50 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Athens | City of Athens | | Andrew Stone | 30 Curran Drive | Athens | Ohio | 45701 | Terri Grady | tgrady@ci.athens.oh.us | 740-593-7636 | 387 West State Street, Athens OH 45701 | 1200 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Erie | Margaretta Township | | Timothy Riesterer | 114 Main St., PO Box 278 | Castalia | Ohio | 44824 | Jim Neill | jneill@margarettatwp.org | (419) 656-0364 | 316 East Street, Castalia, OH 44824 | 150 Ton | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Huron | Greenwich Township | | Walter Leber, Jr. | 5151 Ninevah Road | Greenwich | Ohio | 44837 | Walter Leber, Jr. | fayleber@yahoo.com | 567 227-0391 | 3412 US Rt. 224 East, Greenwich, Ohio, 44837 | 50 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Columbiana | St. Clair Township | | Deborah Dawson, Fiscal Officer | 15442 Pugh Road | Calcutta | Ohio | 43920 | Scott Barrett, Road Supervisor | sbarrett@stclairtwp.com | 330-853-0780 | 15470 East Liverpool Road, East Liverpool, Ohio 43920 | 500 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Lucas | City of Waterville | | James Bagdonas | 25 North Second Street | Waterville | Ohio | 43566 | Kenneth Blair | pwdblair@waterville.org | Cell: 419-460-8896/Office: 419-878-8108 | Public Works Facility 1215 Waterville/Monclova Road Waterville, Ohio 43566 | 600 Ton | City of Oregon 3147 Jessie Street City of Oregon 43616 Gradel Dock | 100 Ton | | | | | | | | |
| | Medina | Sharon Township | | Bob Turek | 6801 Ridge Road | Wadsworth | Ohio | 44281 | Bob Turek | bturek@sharontwp.org | 330-239-2031 | 6801 Ridge Road Wadsworth 44281 | 400 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Cuyahoga | City of Parma | | Brian G. Higgins | 6611 Ridge Road | Parma | OH | 44129 | Dean Toth | dtoth@cityofparma-oh.gov | 440-885-8980 | 5680 Chevrolet Blvd., Parma, OH 44130 | 4000 | 11828 W. Pleasant Valley, Parma, OH 44130 | 500 | | | | | | | | |
| | Guernsey | Select Other if Not on List... | Guernsey County | Del George | 62782 Bennett Avenue | Cambridge | Ohio | 43725 | Del George | delmarg@gceng.org | 740-432-2234 | 62782 Bennett Avenue, Cambridge, Oh 43725 | 637 | 21274 Bridgewater Road, Quaker City, Oh 43773 | 213 | | | | | | | | |
| | Fairfield | Bloom Township | | David Cyphert | 8490 Lithopolis Road NW | Carroll | Ohio | 43112 | Randy Solt, Road Supervisor | r.solt@yahoo.com | 614-837-1968 | 36 E South Street, Lithopolis Ohio 43136 | 500 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Mahoning | City of Canfield | | Joseph V. Warino | 104 Lisbon St. | Canfield | Ohio | 44406 | Tod Beeson | tbeeson@ci.canfield.oh.us | (330)540-5705 | 519 N. Broad Canfield, Oh 44406 | 1,200 tons | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Huron | New Haven Township | | William Chapman | | | | | William Chapman | wchapman1@neo.rr.com | 419-687-3656 | 3493 St. Rte. 61 S, Willard, OH 44890 | 44 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Lorain | City of Avon Lake | | Mayor Gregory Zilka | 750 Avon Belden Rd | Avon Lake | Ohio | 44012 | Ed Moran | emoran@avonlake.org | 440-930-4126 | 750 Avon Belden Rd Avon Lake OH 44012 | 3000 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Cuyahoga | Cleveland Metroparks | | Charlie Rosol | 4101 Fulton Parkway | Cleveland | Oh | 44144 | Various contacts | ecr@clevelandmetroparks.com | 216-635-3225 | various locations | 4000 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Pickaway | Monroe Township | | Richard Phillips | 16657 Dennis Road | Mt. Sterling | Ohio | 43143 | Richard L. Phillips | bsa.crazyowl@gmail.com | 740-412-4986 | 12364 State Route 56 West | 60 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Meigs | Select Other if Not on List... | Village of Middleport | Mayor Mike Gerlach | 659 Pearl Street | Middleport | Ohio | 45760 | Mayor Mike Gerlach | mayormike@village.middleport.oh.us | 740 992 5877 | 575 Park Street 45760 | 40 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Pike | Village of Waverly | | Jessica Dickerson | 201 West North Street | Waverly | OH | 45690 | Dean Knight/ Jessica Dickerson | mayorsoffice@cityofwaverly.net | 740-947-5162 | 9040 State Route 220 | 300 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Wayne | Select Other if Not on List... | Baughman Township | Timothy White | | | | | Timothy White | baughmantwp@aol.com | 330-206-6211 | 3470 N Mt. Eaton Rd, Orrville, OH 44667 | 350 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Trumbull | Liberty Township | | Gino R Bidinotto | 1099 Gypsy Lane | Youngstown | Ohio | 44505 | Gino R Bidinotto | gino@libertytwp.com | 330-261-2143 | 100 Gypsy Lane Youngstown, Ohio 44505 | 400 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Delaware | Liberty Township | | Randy Leib | 10104 Brewster Lane | Powell | Ohio | 43065 | Randy Leib | rleib@libertytwp.org | 740-938-2015 | 7761 N. Liberty Rd Powell OH 43065 | 175 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Lake | Concord Township | | Frank Kraska, Service Director | 7229 Ravenna Road | Concord Township | Ohio | 44077 | Frank Kraska, Service Director | fkraska@concordtwp.com | 440-354-7510 Ext:108 | 7229 Ravenna Road, Concord Township 44077 | 600 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Tuscarawas | Tuscarawas County Engineer | | Joseph S. Bachman | 832 Front Avenue SW | New Philadelphia | Ohio | 44663 | Steve McQueen | tcesteve@yahoo.com | 3303396648 | 902 Front Avenue SW,New Philadelphia,OH 44663 | 1200 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Clermont | Village of Amelia | | Todd Hart | 44 W. Main Street | Amelia | Ohio | 45102 | Todd Hart | thart@ameliavillage.com | 513-276-1196 | 3600 St. Rt. 132 Amelia Ohio 45102 | 160 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Franklin | Blendon Township | | John N. Giamarco | 6360 S. Hempstead Rd. | Westerville | Ohio | 43081 | John N. Giamarco | jgiamarco@blendontwp.org | 614-882-2673 | 6360 S. Hempstead Rd. Westerville, Ohio 43081 | 400 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Sandusky | Sandusky Township | | Cynthia Zienta | 551 Northcrest Avenue | Fremont | OH | 43420 | Brent Saionz | sanduskytownship@gmail.com | 419-680-1185 | 2207 Oak Harbor Road, Fremont, OH 43420 | 50 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Franklin | OTHER | Columbus Regional Airport Authority | Cindy Collins | 4600 International Gateway | Columbus | Ohio | 43219 | Brad Ontrop | bontrop@ColumbusAirports.com | 614-745-9078 | 4605 Bridgeway Avenue Columbus, OH 43219 | 150 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Greene | OTHER | Spring Valley Township | Carrie Smith | 2547 US Route 42 S | Spring Valley | OH | 45370 | Carrie Smith | Springvalleytwp@att.net / smith1097@aol.com | 9376895569 | 2547 US Route 42 S, Spring Valley OH 45370 | 66 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Lucas | Village of Holland | | Lyn Krasula, Clerk-Treasurer and Mayor Mike Yunker | 1245 Clarion Avenue | Holland | Ohio | 43528 | Lyn Krasula | clerk@hollandohio.com | 419-865-7104 x 303 | 1245 Clarion Avenue, Holland, OH 43528 | 300 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Erie | Select Other if Not on List... | Village of Berlin Heights | Carl Kamm | 8 W. Main Street | Berlin Heights | Ohio | 44814 | Carl Kamm | mayor@villageofberlinheights.com | 419-588-2701 | 8 W. Main Street, Berlin Heights, Ohio 44814 | 25 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Lorain | Camden Township | | Cheryl Parrish | 42 Court PO Box 172 | Kipton | OH | 44049 | Dan Helms | camdentwp@hotmail.com | 440-775-2441 | 51651 Betts Rd. 44090 | 100 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Hardin | Village of Ada | | Jamie Hall | 115 West Buckeye | Ada | OHIO | 45810 | Jamie Hall | jamiehall.ada@gmail.com | 4196344045 | 115 Simon Ct Ada Ohio 45810 | 88 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Morgan | Village of Malta | | Kenneth Mark Phillips | 449 Main Street | Malta | ohio | 43758 | Gwendolyn Ray | maltafo@embarqmail.com | 740-962-4971 | 910 Front Street NW | 88 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Cuyahoga | City of Solon | | Thomas G. Bandiera, Director of City Services | 6600 Cochran Road | Solon | Ohio | 44139 | Thomas G. Bandiera | tbandiera@solonohio.org | 4402485834 | 6600 Cochran Road, Solon Ohio 44139 | 1,500 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Franklin | City of Columbus | | James Young | 50 W. Gay St. | Columbus | OH | 43215 | Danny Coleman | DRColeman@columbus.gov | 614-645-7985 | 1850 E. 25th Ave. Columbus, OH 43219 | 7000 | 500 Scherers Ct. Columbus, OH 43085 | 6000 | 2260 Lockbourne Rd. Columbus, OH 43207 | 2000 | | | | | | |
| | Fairfield | Greenfield Township | | Tom Shafer | 4663 Carroll Cemetery RD | Carroll | Ohio | 43112 | Tom Shafer | roadcemetery@greenfieldtwp.org | 740-756-4930 / 740-808-2778 | 4663 Carroll Cemetery RD Carroll Ohio 43112 | 350 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Tuscarawas | Oxford Township | | Dan Fouts, Road Foreman | 8098 Church Rd | Guernsey | OH | 43749 | Dan Fouts, Road Foreman | grchaney@att.net | 330 340-9801 | 212 S. College St Newcomerstown OH 43832 | 50 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Gallia | Gallipolis Township | | James R Allen | 1069 Second Avenue | Gallipolis | OH | 45631 | James R Allen | 0380@uan.auditor.state.oh.us | 740-446-3726 | 106 Liberty Avenue, Gallipolis OH 45631 | 25 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Columbiana | Fairfield Township | | Melvin Miller | 3062 Fairfield School Rd. | Columbiana | OH | 44408 | Melvin Miller | roads@fairfieldtownshipohio.com | 330-853-7131 | 3062 Fairfield School Rd., Columbiana, OH 44408 | 200 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Clark | OTHER | Village of Enon | Benjamin Ross | 363 E. Main St | Enon | OH | 45323 | Wayne Hensley | EnonVillage@gmail.com | 937-864-7870 | 101 N. Scott Street. Enon, OH 45323 | 63 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Holmes | Holmes County Highway Dept | | Christopher R Young | 7219 State Route 39 | Millersburg | Ohio | 44654 | Steve Sommers | sgsommers@holmesengineer.org | 330-674-1856 | 7219 State Route 39, Millersburg OH 44654 | 4375 | 7435 Township Road 666, Dundee OH 44624 | 150 | 6118 Township Road 323, Millersburg OH 44654 | 125 | 2490 Township Road 414, Dundee OH 44624 | 150 | 5253 Township Road 359, Millersburg OH 44654 | 200 | | |
| | Warren | OTHER | City of Springboro | Vincent C. Murphy | 320 W. Central Ave | Springboro | Ohio | 45066 | Vince Murphy | vince@cityofspringboro.com | (937) 748-0020 x110 | 220 East Mill St. Springboro, Ohio 45066 | 300 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Jackson | Jackson County | | Melissa Miller | | | | | Melissa Miller | mmiller@jcengr.net | 7402864139 | 3062 Clary Road, Jackson, Ohio 45640 | 2500 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Highland | Village of Leesburg | | Tracy Evans | 57 S. Fairfield St. | Leesburg | OH | 45135 | Fred HAttan | tevans@leesburgohio.org | (937)673-0265 | 7 East Street, Leesburg,OH 45135 | 50 tons | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Licking | Village of Hebron | | Ralph C. Wise | 934 W. Main St. | Hebron | Ohio | 43025 | Dave Medley | administrator@hebronvillage.com | 7409283204 | 112 Elm St., Hebron, OH 43025 | 75 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Wood | City of Rossford | | Edward J. Ciecka | 133 Osborn St | Rossford | OH | 43460-1236 | Tyler Kolb | tkolb@rossfordohio.com | 419-666-0210 | 1020 Water St., Toledo, OH 43604 | 615 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Ross | Ross County Engineer | | Charles Ortman | 755 Fairgrounds Rd., P.O. Box 458 | Chillicothe | Ohio | 45601 | Charles Ortman | roscoeng@bright.net | 740-702-3130 | 1979 Hospital Rd. Chillicothe,Oh. 45601 | 1600 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Portage | Hiram Township | | Diane Rodhe | P.O. Box1827 | Hiram | OH | 44234 | Tom Matota | clerk@hiramtownship.org | 330-569-8908 | 11588 Ryder Road, Hiram, OH 44234 | 350 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Fulton | Select Other if Not on List... | Fulton County Engineer | Frank T. Onweller, P.E., P.S. | 9120 County Road 14 | Wauseon | OH | 43567 | Randy Merillat | rmerillat@fultoncountyoh.com | 419-335-7052 | 9120 County Road 14, Wauseon, OH 43567 | 700 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Ashtabula | Saybrook Township | | NORMAN JEPSON | 7247 CENTER ROAD | ASHTABULA | OHIO | 44004 | MARC POPE | MPOPE@SAYBROOKTOWNSHIP.ORG | 4409691106 X2 | 7247 CENTER RD ASHTABULA OHIO44004 | 600 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Montgomery | OTHER | City of Miamisburg | Keith Johnson, City Manager | 600 N. Main St. | Miamisburg | OH | 45342 | Valerie Griffin, Public Works Director | valerie.griffin@cityofmiamisburg.com | 937-847-6639 | 600 N. Main St., Miamisburg, 45342 | 1500 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Mahoning | Poland Township | | Jim Scharville Administrator | 3339 Dobbins Road | Poland | Ohio | 44514 | Tom Monus Road Superintendant | polandadmin@zoominternet.net | 330-757-0733 | 7508 Clignan Rd. 44514 | 600 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Belmont | Village of Bethesda | | Dirk A. Davis | 112 South Main St. | Bethesda | Ohio | 43719 | Dirk A. Davis | dirkbethesda@gmail.com | 740-484-1250 | Bethesda Ohio 43719 Oak Street | 70 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Franklin | Select Other if Not on List... | City of Reynoldsburg | Keith Kundtz | 7806 East Main Street | Reynoldsburg | Ohio | 43068 | Keith Kundtz | kkundtz@ci.reynoldsburg.oh.us | 614-322-5800 | 7806 East Main Street Reynoldsburg Ohio 43068 | 700 (seven hundred) | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Lucas | Lucas County Engineer | | Gregory D. Wimberly | 1049 S. McCord Road | Holland | OH | 43528 | Gregory D. Wimberly | gwimberly@co.lucas.oh.us | 419-213-2890 | 1049 S. McCord Road, Holland, OH 43528 | 7000 | 2504 Detroit Avenue, Maumee, OH 43537 | 3,500 Tons | | | | | | | | |
| | Franklin | Select Other if Not on List... | City of Groveport | Dennis Moore | | | | | Dennis Moore | dmoore@groveport.org | 614-206-5912 | 7400 Groveport Rd, Groveport OH 43125 | 1000 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Seneca | City of Fostoria | | Allyson Murray | 213 S. Main St. | Fostoria | OHIO | 44830 | Street Dept. Foreman | street@fostoriaohio.gov / ssd@fostoriaohio.gov | 419-435-2561 / 419-619-6960 | 1235 Perrysburg Road Fostoria, OH 44830 | 600 ton | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Tuscarawas | Select Other if Not on List... | Village of Mineral City | Mayor Rick Cain | 8503 N. High Street PO Box 31 | Mineral City | OH | 44656 | Summer fill | mcvillage@hotmail.com | 330-859-2222 | 8810 N High Street | 75 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Lorain | Amherst Township | | John Szefcyk | | | | | John Szefcyk | amhersttownshiproads@oh.rr.com | 4409885894 | 7530 Oberlin Road, Elyria Ohio 44035 | 0 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Tuscarawas | Sandy Township | | Stacey Spillman | 4387 Crossroads Road, P.O. Box 45 | Sandyville | Ohio | 44671 | Stacey Spillman | sandytwp@live.com | 330-866-3451 | 4387 Crossroads Road, Magnolia, OH 44643 | 125 tons | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Coshocton | Franklin Township | | Larry G. Boal | 1000 Muskingum Ave. | Conesville | Ohio | 43811 | Larry G. Boal | lgboal@att.net | 740-829-2023 | 1000 Muskingum Ave., Conesville, Ohio 43811 | 25 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Lake | Village of Perry | | Joanne Clapp or Charile Mace | 3758 Center St PO Box 565 | Perry | OH | 44081 | Charlie Mace | cmace@perryvillage.info | 440-645-0566 | 3900 Center Street 44081 | 350 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Athens | Athens County Engineer | | Jeff Maiden | 16000 Canaanville Road | Athens | Ohio | 45701 | Donnie Stevens | dstevens@athensoh.org | 740-593-5514 | 16000 Canaanville Road, Athens, Ohio 45701 | 1500 | 313 West Union Street, Athens, Ohio 45701 | 100 | | | | | | | | |
| | Franklin | Select Other if Not on List... | City of Hilliard | Larry Lester | 3800 Municipal Way | Hilliard | Ohio | 43026 | Larry Lester | llester@hilliardohio.gov | 614-334-2467 | 3770 Municipal Way, Hilliard, OH 43026 | 1500 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Union | City of Marysville | | Joe Tracey | 455 North Maple Street | Marysville | Ohio | 43040 | Joe Tracey | jtracey@marysvilleohio.org | 937/407/1163 | 455 North Maple Street Marysville ohio 43040 | 50 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Cuyahoga | City of Richmond Heights | | Donald Kerniskey | 26260 Chardonview Rd. | Richmond Heights | Ohio | `44143 | ODOT Summer Salt Contract | service.director@richmondheightsohio.org | 216-701-1433 | 26260 Chardonview Rd.,Richmond Heights Ohio 44134 | 1,000 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Belmont | Village of Flushing | | Jody Vancuren Village Administrator | | | | | Jody Vancuren | Flushingwatersewerstreet@gmail.com | 740 968-4559 | 212 High Street Flushing Ohio 43977 | 22 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Columbiana | Center Township | | Rebecca I Tolson | 38241 Industrial Park Rd | Lisbon | OH | 44432 | Richard Copeland | center_township@sbcglobal.net | 330-424-3803 | 38241 Industrial Park Rd, Lisbon, OH 44432 | 150 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Franklin | Franklin County | Franklin County Engineer's Office | Thomas Nutini | 970 Dublin Road | Columbus | Ohio | 43215 | Thomas Nutini | tnutini@franklincountyengineer.org | 6145256034 | 970 Dublin Road Columbus Ohio 43215 | 2800 | 4444 Fisher Road Columbus Ohio 43228 | 5000 | 4801 Hendron Road Groveport, Ohio 43125 | 3500 | 7800 Bevelhymer Road New Albany Ohio 43054 | 1200 | | | | |
| | Huron | New London Township | | Melissa Wilson | 5335 NL Section Line Rd.21 | New London | OH | 44851 | Wendy Kidd | baikidd@hotmail.com | (419) 681-3960 | 150 Jefferson Street, Norwalk Ohio, 44857 | 22 tons | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Lake | Painesville Township | | William Thompson | 558 Fairport Nursery Road | Painesville | OH | 44077 | William Thompson | wthompson@painesvilletwp.com | 440-352-2661 | 558 Fairport Nursery Road Oainesville OH 44077 | 400 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Portage | Franklin Township | | Kenneth L. Penix | 218 Gougler Ave | Kent | OH | 44240 | Rick Hunsicker | frktwproadsuper@att.net | 330-687-8085 | 2331 Ravenna Rd. Ravenna OH 44266 | 400 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Perry | Village of Crooksville | | Mark Dalrymple | | | | | Mark Dalrymple | captmark215@yahoo.com | 740-704-7551 | 35 China Street Crooksville, Ohio 43731 | 66 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Athens | City of Nelsonville | | Mark Hall | 211 Lake Hope Drive | Nelsonville | Ohio | 45764 | Tom Maiden | streetdept@cityofnelsonville.com | 740-753-3241 | 211 Lake Hope Drive, Nelsonville, Ohio 45764 | 800 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Belmont | Pultney Township | | Nick D. Rocchio | | | | | Anello Liberati | nrocchio@firstenergycorp.com | 740-676-1378 | West 26th Street, Bellaire, Ohio 43906 | 200 Tons | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Huron | Village of Monroeville | | Dar Grodi | 2 South Main Street PO Box 156 | Monroeville | OH | 44847 | Dar Grodi | streets@monroevilleohio.com | 419-541-1428 | 17 Williams Street, Monroeville, OH 44847 | 44 | 17 Williams Street, Monroeville, OH 44847 | | | | | | | | | |
| | Portage | Brimfield Township | | John Dalziel, Fiscal Officer | 1333 Tallmadge Road | Kent | Ohio | 44240 | Robert Keller | rkeller@brimfieldohio.gov | 330-678-7576 | 4484 Edson Rd., Kent, Ohio 44240 | 650 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Delaware | City of Delaware | | Charles Dukes | 440 East William Street | Delaware | Ohio | 43015 | Charles Dukes | cdukes@delawareohio.net | 740-203-1804 | 440 East William Street | 2500 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Miami | City of Troy | | Patrick E J Titterington | 100 S Market Street | Troy | Ohio | 45373 | Jillian A Rhoades | jillian.rhoades@troyohio.gov | 937-339-2641 | 45373 | 800 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Lake | Lake County Engineer | | James R. Gills | 550 Blackbrook Rd | Painesville | Ohio | 44077 | Ted Galuschik | Theodore.Galuschik@lakecountyohio.gov | 440.343.2398 | 38585 Pelton Rd. Willoughby,Oh 44094 | 1200 | 550 Blackbrook Rd. Painesville, Ohio 44077 | 700 | 81 Samuels St. Madison, Ohio 44057 | 500 | | | | | | |
| | Tuscarawas | Warren Township | | William McDonnell | 4093 St Rt 212 NE | Mineral City | Ohio | 44656 | William R. McDonnell | billm@evolutionagllc.com | 3302042316 | 2712 New Cumberland Road NE, Mineral City, Ohio 44656 | 50 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Huron | Select Other if Not on List... | Village of New London | Shawn Pickworth | 115 East Main Street | New London | Ohio | 44851 | Shawn Pickworth | nladmin@newlondonohio.com | 419-929-4091 | 7 West Fir Street ,44851 | 100 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Lake | Madison Township | | Lee R. Bodnar | 2065 Hubbard Road | Madison | Ohio | 44057 | Paul Cook | paulcook@madisontownship.net | 440-474-2227 | 1747 Hubbard Road, Madison OH 44057 | 200 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Tuscarawas | Warwick Township | | Terry Enama | 1289 Goshen Valley Road SE | New Philadelphia | Ohio | 44663-7762 | Terry Enama | rng@roadrunner.com | 330-340-0250 | 212 Cherry Street Tuscarawas Ohio 44682-0388 | 150 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Columbiana | Knox Township | | Debra S. Hartzell | 2895 Knox School Road, P.O. Box 73 | Homeworth | OH | 44634 | Kenneth Sanor | dshartzell@frontier.com | 330-525-7444 | 2895 Knox School Road, Homeworth, OH 44634 | 200 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Columbiana | City of East Palestine | | Pete Monteleone | 85 N. Market St. | East Palestine | Ohio | 44413 | Steve Baird | ep-manager@comcast.net | 330-426-4367 | 436 E. Main St. 44413 | 100 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Hamilton | Select Other if Not on List... | City of Sharonville | Joe Kempe | 10900 Reading Road | Sharonville | OH | 45241 | Joe Kempe | jkempe@cityofsharonville.com | 513-563-1177 | 10900 Reading Rd., Sharonville, OH 45241 | 2000 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Lake | Perry Township | | Walter Siegel | 3740 Center Road, P.O. Box 65 | Perry | OH | 44081 | Wally Siegel | wallysiegel@ncweb.com | 440-259-5140, 440-478-2578 | 4720 Webb Road, Perry, OH 44081 | 150 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Mahoning | Goshen Township | | Bob McCracken | 14003 W. South Range Rd | Salem | OH | 44460 | Jim Stryffeler | roadforeman@goshentownship.com | 330-402-2390 | 12649 Seacrist Rd., Salem, Ohio 44460 | 200 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Tuscarawas | Salem Township | | PattyArth | 8276 Stone Creek Rd | Newcomerstown | Ohio | 43832 | Patty Arth | flyingfarmer@tusco.net | 330-339-5472 | 200 E. Railroad ST. Port Washington 43837 | 48 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Belmont | Village of Powhatan Point | | Mayor Mark McVey | 104 Mellott St. | Powhatan Point | Ohio | 43942 | Susan Craig - Adm. Asst. | powptoh@windstream.net | 740-795-4201 | Ramsey St. Powhatan Point, Oh | 150 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Hocking | Falls Township | | Kim Edgar | | | | | Kim Edgar | markim87@frontier.com | 740-385-8783 | 12654 St. Rt. 93N, Logan, OH 43138 | 200 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Franklin | City of Bexley | | Bill Dorman | 2242 East Main Street | Bexley | Ohio | 43209 | Andy Bashore | abashore@bexley.org | 614-205-3657 | 2777 Delmar Drive, Bexley, OH 43209 | 300 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Medina | Medina County Engineer | | Michael Salay, Medina County Engineer | 791 W. Smith Road | Medina | OH | 44256 | Sandy Truelson | struelson@medinaco.org | 330-764-8780 | 6100 Wedgewood Rd., Medina, OH 44256 | 2750 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Allen | City of Lima | | J. Howard Elstro | 50 Town Square | Lima | OH | 45801 | Saul Allen | saul.allen@cityhall.lima.oh.us | 419-221-5165 or 419-233-1283 | 900 S. Collett Street | 1500 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Tuscarawas | Village of Dennison | | Mayor Tim Still | 302 Grant Street | Dennison | Ohio | 44621 | Doug White | dennmayor@att.net | 740-922-3031 | 20 Welch Street, Dennison, OH 44621 | 225 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Muskingum | Perry Township | | Gary Hursey | P.O. Box 714 | Zanesville | OH | 43702-0714 | Allen Derry | allenderry@yahoo.com | 740-819-0024 | 1675 Bald Hill Rd, Zanesville, OH 43701 | 150 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Lucas | Waterville Township | | Les Disher | 621 Farnsworth Road | Waterville | OH | 43566 | Les Disher | ald43571@hotmail.com | 419-324-6783 | 12035 Archbold-Whitehouse Rd-Whitehouse, OH 43571 | 60 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Clark | Clark County Engineer | | Nathan Kennedy, County Administrator | 4075 Laybourne Rd. | Springfield | OH | 45505 | Ned Weber | nweber@clarkcountyohio.gov | 937-521-1800 | 4075 Laybourne Rd, Springfield, OH 45505 | 2,400 | 3940 Lawrenceville Dr, Springfield, OH 45504 | 600 | | | | | | | | |
| | Williams | Ohio Turnpike Commission | | Randy Cole | 682 Prospect Street | Berea | Ohio | 44017 | Chris Matta (or his designee) | chris.matta@ohioturnpike.org | 440-234-2081 x1251 | Milepost 16.0, 13643 Country Road 17, Pioneer, Ohio 43554 | 1,500 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Fulton | Ohio Turnpike Commission | | Randy Cole | 682 Prospect Street | Berea | Ohio | 44017 | Chris Matta (or his designee) | chris.matta@ohioturnpike.org | 440-234-2081 x1251 | Milepost 48.3, 8891 County Road #1, Swanton, Ohio 43558 | 2,000 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Jefferson | Jefferson County Engineer | | Dave Hays | 598 State Route 43 | Steubenville | OH | 43952 | Dave Hays | dave_hays@jeffersoncountyoh.com | (740) 283-8574 | 598 State Route 43, Steubenville, OH 43952 | 750 | 933 Main Street, Smithfield, OH 43948 | 750 | 213 County Road 50, Irondale, OH 43932 | 500 | | | | | | |
| | Ottawa | Ohio Turnpike Commission | | Randy Cole | 682 Prospect Street | Berea | Ohio | 44017 | Chris Matta (or his designee) | chris.matta@ohioturnpike.org | 440-234-2081 x1251 | Milepost 79.7, 20100 West S.R. 105, Elmore, Ohio 43416 | 2,000 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Sandusky | Ohio Turnpike Commission | | Randy Cole | 682 Prospect Street | Berea | Ohio | 44017 | Chris Matta (or his designee) | chris.matta@ohioturnpike.org | 440-234-2081 x1251 | East of Interchange 91 at Milepost 93.1 on the South side of the Ohio Turnpike right of way, on River Road, in Sandusky, Ohio | 1,000 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Erie | Ohio Turnpike Commission | | Randy Cole | 682 Prospect Street | Berea | Ohio | 44017 | Chris Matta (or his designee) | chris.matta@ohioturnpike.org | 440-234-2081 x1251 | Milepost 106.7, 7201 S.R. 269, Castalia, Ohio 44824 | 1,200 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Lorain | Ohio Turnpike Commission | | Randy Cole | 682 Prospect Street | Berea | Ohio | 44017 | Chris Matta | chris.matta@ohioturnpike.org | 440-234-2081 x1251 | Milepost 141.0, 7800 Oberlin Road, Amherst, Ohio 44035 | 2,000 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Cuyahoga | Ohio Turnpike Commission | | Randy Cole | 682 Prospect Street | Berea | Ohio | 44017 | Chris Matta (or his designee) | chris.matta@ohioturnpike.org | 440-234-2018 x1251 | Milepost 161.8, 9455 Pearl Road, Strongsville, Ohio 44136 | 1,000 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Summit | Ohio Turnpike Commission | | Randy Cole | 682 Prospect Street | Berea | Ohio | 44017 | Chris Matta (or his designee) | chris.matta@ohioturnpike.org | 440-234-2081 x1251 | Milepost 173.9, 3245 Boston Mills Road, Richfield, Ohio 44286 | 1,000 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Tuscarawas | Select Other if Not on List... | Village of Newcomerstown | Chris Jones | 210 S College St P.O. Box 151 | Newcomerstown | Ohio | 44663 | Chris Jones or Mark Henke | cjones@newcomerstownoh.com | 740-498-8655 | 210 S College Newcomerstown, OH 43832 | 150 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Portage | Ohio Turnpike Commission | | Randy Cole | 682 Prospect Street | Berea | Ohio | 44017 | Chris Matta (or his designee) | chris.matta@ohioturnpike.org | 440-234-2081 x1251 | Milepost 187.2, 9830 SR 14,, Kent, Ohio 44241 | 1,000 | Milepost 198.6, 9196 S.R. 700, Windham, Ohio 44288 | 3,000 | | | | | | | | |
| | Mahoning | Ohio Turnpike Commission | | Randy Cole | 682 Prospect Street | Berea | Ohio | 44017 | Chris Matta (or his designee) | chris.matta@ohioturnpike.org | 440-234-2081 x1251 | Milepost 218.7, 9177 Mahoning Ave, Morth Jackson, Ohio 44451 | 2,000 | Milepost 228.1, 6896 Tippecanoe Road, Canfield, Ohio 44406-0025 | 2,500 | | | | | | | | |
| | Wayne | City of Wooster | | Joel Montgomery | 1151 Mechanicsburg Rd. | Wooster | Ohio | 44691 | Curt Denning | cdenning@woosteroh.com | 330-263-5275 | 1151 Mechanicsburg Rd., Wooster, Ohio 44691 | 4000 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Columbiana | Village of Wellsville | | Thomas Edgell, Administrator | 1200 Main Street | Wellsville | Ohio | 43968 | Thomas Edgell | administrator@wellsvilleohio.net | 330-532-1203 Ext. 14 | 1200 Main St. Wellsville,OH 43968 | 200 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Wayne | Clinton Township | | Shannon Flinner | 225 E. McConkey St, PO Box 553 | Shreve | Ohio | 44676 | Shannon Flinner | sflinner@clinton-twp.com | 330-466-4698 | 225 E. McConkey St, Shreve, Ohio 44676 | 100 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Hocking | OTHER | Laurel Township | Debora L. Angle | | | | | Debbie Angle | laurel0532@hotmail.com | 740-380-2934 | 16200 Cherry Alley, Rockbridge, OH 43149 | 70 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Wood | Liberty Township | | Rod Lucas | 15113 Bays Road | Rudolph | Ohio | 43462 | Rod Lucas | rlucas@amplex.net | 419-283-5775 | 14021 Mermill Road, Rudolph, Ohio 43462 | 50 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Columbiana | Liverpool Township | | Bill Hutchman / Steve Betteridge | 353 Ada Ave | East Liverpool | Ohio | 43920 | Bill Hutchman | bhutchmanjr@comcast.net | 330-853-0754 | 865 9th Ave, East Liverpool 43920 | 150 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Columbiana | Butler Township | | Jill Amos | 31731 Carey Road | Salem | OH | 44460 | Matt Hall | amosbj@frontier.com | 330-222-1594 | 2974 Slater Road, Salem, OH 44460 | 150 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Geauga | Geauga County Engineer | | Frank Antenucci / Tracy Turnbull | 12665 Merritt Road | Chardon | OH | 44024 | Robert Hanck | rhanck@co.geauga.oh.us | 440-279-1800 | 12665 Merritt Road Chardon 44024 | 4000 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Montgomery | Select Other if Not on List... | Montgomery County Engineer | Paul W. Gruner | 451 W. Third Street | Dayton | Oh | 45422 | Pat Timmons | timmonsp@mcohio.org | 937.837.2528 | 2759 S. Diamond Mill Road, New Lebanon, OH, 45345 | 1000 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Sandusky | Select Other if Not on List... | Bellevue | Donald Berkey | 3000 Seneca Industrial Pkwy W. | Bellevue | Ohio | 44811 | Kevin Scagnetti | kevin.scagnetti@cityofbellevue.com | 419-484-5500 | 3000 Seneca Industrial Pkwy W | 300 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Sandusky | Select Other if Not on List... | Bellevue | Donald Berkey | 3000 Seneca Industrial Pkwy W. | Bellevue | Ohio | 44811 | Kevin Scagnetti | kevin.scagnetti@cityofbellevue.com | 419-484-5500 | 3000 Seneca Industrial Pkwy W., Bellevue, OH 44811 | 300 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Licking | Union Township | | Dave Cable | 1380 Beaver Run | Hebron | Ohio | 43025 | Dave Cable | d.cable@aol.com | 740-404-1119 | 1380 Beaver Run Road Hebron OH 43025 | 300 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Ross | City of Chillicothe | | Mayor Jack Everson | 35 South Paint Street | Chillicothe | Ohio | 45601 | Deborah Engelman | debbie.engelman@ci.chillicothe.oh.us | 740-773-2700 | 415 South Renick Avenue | 200 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Portage | City of Kent | | Eugene K. Roberts, PE | 930 Overholt Road | Kent | Ohio | 44240 | Gerald Shanley | Shanley@kent-ohio.org | 3306788105 | 590 Plum Street Kent, Ohio 44240 | 500 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Trumbull | City of Warren | | Enzo C. Cantalamessa | 391 Mahoning Ave NW | Warren | Ohio | 44483 | Frank Tempesta | kwelke@warren.org | 330.841.2639 | 521 Main St SW Warren OH 44483 | 1500 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Miami | Select Other if Not on List... | City of Tipp City | John H. Donnelly | 260 South Garber Drive | Tipp City | Ohio | 45371 | Jim Asher | asherj@tippcity.net | 9373135986 | 312 Park Avenue, Tipp City, Ohio 45371 | 200 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Franklin | Select Other if Not on List... | City of Whitehall | Zach Woodruff | 360 S. Yearling Rd. | Whitehall | Ohio | 43213 | Zach Woodruff | Zach.Woodruff@Whitehall-oh.us | 614-338-3103 | 4605 Poth Rd. Whitehall Ohio 43213 | 600 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Franklin | City of Canal Winchester | | Mayor Mike Ebert | 36 South High Street | Canal WInchester | Ohio | 43110 | Shawn Starcher | sstarcher@canalwinchesterohio.gov | 614-524-0163 | 43110 | 300 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Washington | Washington County Engineer | | Calvin Becker | 103 Westview Avenue | Marietta, | OH | 45750 | Calvin Becker | cbecker@wcgov.org | 7403767430 | 103 Westview Avenue, Marietta OH 45750 | 1500 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Montgomery | City of Dayton | | Frederick Stovall | 1736 e. Monument ave | Dayton | Ohio | 45402 | Frederick Stovall | frederick.stovall@daytonohio.gov | 9373334071 | 911 Ottawa St, Dayton, Ohio 45402 | 5,000 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Lucas | Swanton Township | | Jeff Michael | 14211 Reed Road | Swanton | Ohio | 43558 | Jeff Michael | jeffreycmichael@yahoo.com | 419-825-7292 | 13410 Airport Highway Swanton OH 43558 | 65 | 6530 Manore Road Swanton OH 43558 | 15 | | | | | | | | |
| | Pike | Village of Waverly | | Jessica Dickerson | 201 West North Street | Waverly | OH | 45690 | Jessica Dickerson/Dean Knight | mayorsoffice@cityofwaverly.net | 740-947-5162 or 740-947-5543 | 9040 St Rt 220, Waverly, Ohio 45690 | 300 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Coshocton | Oxford Township | | Patricia Rausch | 23021 SR 751 | West Lafayette | Ohio | 43845 | Patty Rausch | prausch7@gmail.com | 7405456832 | 61000 CR 9, Newcomerstown, OH 43832 | 100 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Preble | Preble County Engineer | | R. Kyle Cross | | | | | Sarah Miller | smiller@prebeng.org | 937-456-4600 | 1000 PREBLE DRIVE, EATON, OH 45320 | 500 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Portage | Freedom Township | | Karen S. Martin, Fiscal Officer | 5934 Streeter Rd | Mantua | Oh | 44255 | Charles VanSteenberg | KSMFreedomTwp@aol.com | 330-760-0140 or 330-620-3555 | 9302 S.R. 700, Windham, Oh44288 | 50 ton | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Tuscarawas | Union Township | | DeborahLukens, FO | PO Box 202 | Dennison | OH | 44621 | Raymond Massey | dlukens@fnbdennison.com | 1-330-340-1661 | 2360 Roxford Church Rd SE | 75 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Portage | Freedom Township | | Karen S. Martin, Fiscal Officer | | | | | Charles VanSteenberg | KSMFreedomTwp@aol.com | 330-760-0140 or 330-620-3555 | 9302 State Route 700, Windham, | 50 tons | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Wayne | East Union Township | | Valorie L Lewis | 3474 S Apple Creek Rd | Apple Creek | OH | 44606 | Dave Compston | eastuniontwproaddept@yahoo.com | 3306985505 | 3474 S Apple Creek Rd Apple Creek 44606 | 150 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Delaware | Genoa Township | | Bob Mathews | 7049 Big Walnut Rd. | Galena | Ohio | 43021 | Bob Mathews | bmathews@genoatwp.com | 614-568-2081 | 7049 Big Walnut Rd. Galena, OH 43021 | 600 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Williams | Williams County | Williams County Engineer | Todd Roth | 12953 County Road G | Bryan | Ohio | 43506 | Steve Bowling | steveb@wmscoengineer.com | 419-636-2454 | 12953 County Road G, Bryan, Ohio 43506 | 1400 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Ashtabula | Geneva Township | | Tony Long | 256 No. Cedar Street | Geneva | Ohio | 44041 | Jim Burhenne | geneva5599@windstream.net | 440-466-1029 | 256 No. Cedar, Geneva, OH, 44041 | 600 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Portage | Portage County Engineer | | Butch Helmling | 5000 Newton Falls Road | Ravenna | OHIO | 44266 | Butch Helmling | bhelmling@portageco.com | 330-296-6411 | 5000 Newton Falls Road Ravenna, OHIO 44266 | 1,000 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Hancock | City of Findlay | | Paul Schmelzer | 330 N. Cory St | Findlay | Ohio | 45840 | Matt Stoffel or Dave Honse | streets@ci.findlay.oh.us; pschmelzer@findlayohio.com; dhonse@findlayohio.com | 419-424-7181 | 1900 Lima Ave Findlay Ohio 45840 | 1000 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Jefferson | City of Steubenville | | Robert Baird | 115 South Third Street | Steubenville | Ohio | 43952 | Robert Baird | rbaird@cityofsteubenville.us | 740-283-6000 x3102 | 340 South High Street (SR 7), Steubenville, OH 43952 | 2000 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Trumbull | Trumbull County Engineer | | Heather Richard | 650 North River Road, N.W. | Warren | Ohio | 44483 | Heather Richard | hwrichar@co.trumbull.oh.us | (330) 675-2225 | 650 North River Road, N.W., Warren, OH 44483 | 6,200 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Wayne | OTHER | Township of Paint | Karen Raber | PO Box 178 | Mt Eaton | OH | 44659 | Jeremiah Johnson | painttownshipwayne@gmail.com | (614) 325-8539 | 10075 Winesburg Rd, Dundee OH 44624 | 150 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Portage | Randolph Township | | Larry Klodt | 3636 Waterloo Road PO Box 184 | Randolph | OH | 44265 | Larry Klodt | randolphrd@aol.com | 330-325-2776 | 3636 Waterloo Road, Mogadore, OH 44260 | 300 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Tuscarawas | Village of Strasburg | | Ronald L. Lambert | 358 5th st sw | Strasburg | Ohio | 44680 | Ronald L. Lambert | rlambert@villageofstrasburg.org | 330-878-3038 | 365 Railroad Ave se Strasburg, OH 44680 | 75 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Licking | City of Newark | | David Rhodes, Service Director | 40 West Main Street | Newark | Ohio | 43055 | Ralph Prince - Street Supt. | rprince@newarkohio.net | 740-670-7728 | 1195 East Main Street, Newark, OH 43055 | 900 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Columbiana | Franklin Township | | Robert F. Marra II | 15514 S.R. 644 P.O. Box 3 | Summitville | Ohio | 43962 | Robert F. Marra II | robertmarra3211@gmail.com | 330-402-3886 | 15514 S.R. 644 Summitville, Ohio 43962 | 50 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Pike | Village of Waverly | | Jessica Dickerson | | | | | Jessica Dickerson/Dean Knight | mayorsoffice@cityofwaverly.net | 740-947-5162 | 9040 St Rt 220, Waverly, Ohio 45690 | 300 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Morgan | Morgan County Engineer | | Stevan Hook | 155 E. Main Street | McConnelsville | Ohio | 43787 | Stevan Hook | stevan.hook@morgancounty-oh.gov | (740) 962 3171 | 1140 Parmiter Road, McConnelsville, Ohio 43787 | 45 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Erie | Oxford Township | | Michael G. Parker | 5617 Taylor Rd | Sandusky | Oh | 44870 | David Kelley | oxfordtwspgov@aol.com | 419-656-4502 | 11104 Ransom Rd. Monroeville Oh 44847 | 75 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Williams | Williams County | Williams County Engineer | Todd J. Roth, P.E., P.S. | 12953 County Road G | Bryan | OH | 43506 | Steve Bowling or Todd Roth | steveb@wmscoengineer.com | 419-636-2454 ext 38 | 12953 County Road G | 1400 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Lorain | Amherst Township | | John Szefcyk | | | | | John Szefcyk | amhersttownshiproads@oh.rr.com | 4409885894 | 7530 Oberlin Road, Elyria Ohio 44035 | 0 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Brown | Brown County Engineer | | Todd Cluxton | 25 Veterans Blvd. | Georgetown | Ohio | 45121 | Kathy Engle | kengle@browncountyengineer.org | 937-378-6456 | 25 Veterans Blvd 45121 | 1500 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Geauga | Select Other if Not on List... | Chester Township | Robert Pealer | 12701 Chillicothe Rd. | Chesterland | Ohio | 44026 | Rob Pealer | rpealer@chestertwp.org | 440-729-9110 | 8558 Parkside Dr. Chesterland, Oh. 44026 | 500 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Geauga | Chester Township | | Robert Pealer | 12701 Chillicothe Rd. | Chesterland | Ohio | 44026 | Rob Pealer | rpealer@chestertwp.org | 440-729-9110 | 8558 Parkside Dr., Chesterland, Ohio | 500 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Geauga | Geauga County Engineer | | Frank Antenucci | | | | | Robert Hanck | rhank@co.geauga.oh.us | 440-279-1800 | 12665 Merritt Road Chardon OH 44024 | 4000 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Lake | City of Willoughby Hills | | Mark Grubiss | 35405 Chardon Road | Willoughby Hills | Ohio | 44094 | Mark Grubiss | markgrubiss@willoughbyhills-oh.gov | 440-343-2484 | 35405 Chardon Road 44094 | 600 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Belmont | Pease Township | | Lewis Canter | P.O. Box 176 | Martins Ferry | Ohio | 43935 | Roger Weaver | rogerw71@comcast.net | (740) 633-5665 | 69813 Forest Drive, Martins Ferry, OH 43935 | 50 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Madison | Village of Plain City | | Kevin Vaughn | | | | | Kevin Vaughn | kvaughn@plain-city.com | 614-554-1062 | 213 Central Ave Plain City, Ohio 43064 | 100 tons | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Geauga | Hambden Township | | Scott Yamamoto | 13887 GAR Highway | Chardon | OH | 44024 | Dave Heald | hambden@hambdentownship.com | 440-591-3837 | 13887 GAR Highway, Chardon, OH, 44024 | 1000 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Tuscarawas | City of New Philadelphia | | Ron McAbier | 1234 Commercial Ave. SE | New Philadelphia | OH | 44663 | Ray Grewell | rgrewell@newphilaoh.com | (330)339-2121 | 1234 Commercial Ave. SE New Philadelphia Oh 44663 | 1800 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Tuscarawas | City of New Philadelphia | | Ron McAbier | 1234 Commercial Ave.SE | New Philadelphia | OH | 44663 | Ray Grewell | rgrewell@newphilaoh.com | (330)339-2121 | CANCEL ORDER | CANCEL ORDER | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Pickaway | Monroe Township | | Richard Phillips | 18251 Five Points Pike | Mount Sterling | Ohio | 43143 | Richard Phillips | bsa.crazyowl@gmail.com | 740-412-4986 | 12364 State Route 56 West, 43143 | 100 Tons | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Lake | City of Willoughby Hills | | mark grubiss | | | | | mark grubiss | markgrubiss@willoughbyhill-oh.gov | 440 343 2484 | 35405 chardon road | 1000 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Geauga | Bainbridge Township | | John Brett | 17826 Chillicothe | Chagrin Falls | Ohio | 44023 | John Brett | jbrett@bainbridgetwp.com | 440-759-0651 | 17800 Haskins Rd. Chagrin Falls Ohio 44023 | 2500 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Hocking | Hocking County Engineer | | Maggi Shaqra | 1286 California Avenue | Logan | Ohio | 43138 | Maggi Shaqra | mashaqra1@frontier.com | 740-385-8543 | 1286 California Avenue, Logan, Ohio 43138 | 2500 tons | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Shelby | Shelby County | | Robert Geuy | 500 Gearhart Road | Sidney | Ohio | 45365 | Mark Wiss | mw@shelbycountyengineer.com | 937-498-7244 | 500 Gearhart Road, Sidney, Ohio 45365 | 1000 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Seneca | Seneca County Engineer | | Mark Zimmerman | 3300 S Twp Rd 151 | Tiffin | Oh | 44883 | Mark Zimmerman | zimmerman@bright.net | 419-447-1011 | 3210 S SR 100, Tiffin 44883 | 1500 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Clark | Clark County Engineer | | Kenneth D. Fenton | 4075 Laybourne Rd | Springfield | Ohio | 45505 | Kenneth D Fenton | dfenton@clarkcountyohio.gov | 9375211807 | 4075 Laybourne Road, Springfield, OH 45505 | 3100 | 3940 Lawrenceville Drive, Springfield, OH 45504 | 500 | | | | | | | | |
| | Geauga | Chester Township | | Michael Farrell | | | | | Michael Farrell | mefarrell@chestertwp.org | 440-729-9110 | 8558 Parkside Dr. Chester Twp Oh 44026 | 4000 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Tuscarawas | Tuscarawas County Engineer | | Joe Bachman | 832 Front Avenue SW | New Philadelphia | Ohio | 44663 | Joe Bachman | engineer@co.tuscarawas.oh.us | 330-339-6648 | 940 Front Ave. SW, New Philadelphia,OH 44663 | 1500 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Muskingum | Muskingum County Engineer | | Doug Davis | 155 Rehl Rd | Zanesville | Ohio | 43701 | Shelley Ormond | mceo@rrohio.com | 740-454-0155 | 155 Rehl Rd, Zanesville,Ohio 43701 | 2000 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Ashtabula | Ashtabula County | | Timothy Martin | 186 East Satin St | Jefferson | Ohio | 44047 | Amir Garakouei | agarakouei@ashtabulacountyengineer.org | 4405764039 | 186 East Satin St. Jefferson | 500 | 440 Dodgeville Rd. Jefferson | 500 | | | | | | | | |
| | Cuyahoga | City of University Heights | | Michael Dylan Brennan, Mayor | 2300 Warrensville Center Road | University Heights | Ohio | 44118 | Jeffrey Pokorny, Service Director | jpokorny@universityheights.com | 216-932-7800 | 1418 Warrensville Center Road | 1,500 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Ashland | City of Ashland | | Mayor Matt Miller | 206 Claremont Ave | Ashland | Ohio | 44805 | Jerry Mack | mack.jerry@ashland-ohio.com | 419-289-9791 | 310 W 12th Street, Ashland, OH 44805 | 6800 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Lake | Painesville Township | | Bill Thompson | | | | | Bill Thompson | wthompson@painesvilletwp.com | 440-352-2661 | 558 Fairport Nursery Road Painesville OH 44077 | 1000 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Ashland | City of Ashland | | Matt Miller | | | | | Jerry Mack | mack.jerry@ashland-ohio.com | 419-289-9791 | 310 W 12th Street, Ashland, OH 44805 | 0 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Washington | Washington County Engineer | | Roger E. Wright | 103 Westview Avenue | Marietta | OH | 45750 | Frank Bland | fbland@wcgov.org | 740-376-7430 | 103 Westview Ave., Marietta, OH 45750 | 1000 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Geauga | Select Other if Not on List... | Chardon Township | Chuck Strazinsky | 9949 Mentor Rd | Chardon | Ohio | 44024 | John Washco | chardontwproads@aol.com | 440-226-4204 | 9949 Mentor Rd,Chardon Ohio 44024 | 1000 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Geauga | Geauga County Engineer | | Trace Turnbull | 12665 Merritt Road | Chardon | Ohio | 44024 | Trace Turnbull | tturnbull@co.geauga.oh.us | 440-279-1806 | 12665 Merritt Road, Chardon, Ohio 44024 | 2,000 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Lucas | City of Maumee | | Joe Camp | 400 Conant St. | Maumee | Ohio | 43537 | Bob Simon | Simon-Bob@maumee.org | 4198977165 | 210 Illinois Ave Maumee, OH 43537 | 2500 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Hancock | City of Findlay | Street Department | Brian Thomas / Dave Honse | 330 N Cory St | Findlay | Ohio | 45840 | Dave Honse | Publicworks@findlayohio.com | 419-424-7181 | 350 W High St Findlay Ohio 45840 | 500 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Hancock | City of Findlay | Street Department | Brian Thomas / Dave Honse | 330 N Cory St | Findlay | Ohio | 45840 | Dave Honse | Publicworks@findlayohio.com | 419-424-7181 | 350 W High St Findlay Ohio 45840 | 1000 | 1900 Lima Ave Findlay ohio 45840 | | | | | | | | | |
| | Williams | Ohio Turnpike Commission | | Kevin Golick | 682 Prospect Street | Berea | Ohio | 44017 | Bryan Emery | Bryan.Emery@ohioturnpike.org | 440-971-2022 | Milepost 16.0, 13643 County Road 17, Pioneer, Ohio 43554 | 500 tons | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Fulton | Ohio Turnpike Commission | | Kevin Golick | 682 Prospect Street | Berea | Ohio | 44017 | Bryan Emery | Bryan.Emery@ohioturnpike.org | 440-971-2022 | Milepost 48.3, 8891 County Road 1, Swanton, OH 43558 | 1500 tons | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Lucas | Ohio Turnpike Commission | | Kevin Golick | 682 Prospect Street | Berea | Ohio | 44017 | Bryan Emery | Bryan.Emery@ohioturnpike.org | 440-971-2022 | Milepost 59.5, 1599 Reynolds Road, Maumee, OH 43537 | 1500 tons | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Ottawa | Ohio Turnpike Commission | | Kevin Golick | 682 Prospect Street | Berea | Ohio | 44017 | Bryan Emery | Bryan.Emery@ohioturnpike.org | 440-971-2022 | Milepost 79.7, 20100 West SR 105, Elmore, OH 43416 | 3000 tons | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Sandusky | Ohio Turnpike Commission | | Kevin Golick | 682 Prospect Street | Berea | Ohio | 44017 | Bryan Emery | Bryan.Emery@ohioturnpike.org | 440-971-2022 | East of Interchange 91 at Milepost 93.1 on the South side of the Ohio Turnpike right of way, on River Road | 1000 tons | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Erie | Ohio Turnpike Commission | | Kevin Golick | 682 Prospect Street | Berea | Ohio | 44017 | Bryan Emery | Bryan.Emery@ohioturnpike.org | 440-971-2022 | Milepost 106.7, 7201 SR 269, Castalia, OH 44824 | 1500 tons | West of Interchange 135 at Milepost 125.2 on the North side of the Ohio Turnpike right of way, on Humm Rd. | 500 tons | | | | | | | | |
| | Cuyahoga | Ohio Turnpike Commission | | Kevin Golick | 682 Prospect Street | Berea | Ohio | 44017 | Bryan Emery | Bryan.Emery@ohioturnpike.org | 440-971-2022 | Milepost 161.8, 9455 Pearl Road, Strongsville, OH 44136 | 1000 tons | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Summit | Ohio Turnpike Commission | | Kevin Golick | 682 Prospect Street | Berea | Ohio | 44017 | Bryan Emery | Bryan.Emery@ohioturnpike.org | 440-971-2022 | Milepost 173.9, 3245 Boston Mills Road, Ritchfield, OH 44286 | 500 tons | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Portage | Ohio Turnpike Commission | | Kevin Golick | 682 Prospect Street | Berea | Ohio | 44017 | Bryan Emery | Bryan.Emery@ohioturnpike.org | 440-971-2022 | Milepost 198.6, 9196 SR 700, Windham, OH 44288 | 1000 tons | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Mahoning | Ohio Turnpike Commission | | Kevin Golick | 682 Prospect Street | Berea | Ohio | 44017 | Bryan Emery | Bryan.Emery@ohioturnpike.org | 440-971-2022 | Milepost 218.7, 9177 Mahoning Ave., North Jackson, OH 44451 | 500 tons | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Mahoning | Boardman Township | | Marilyn Sferra Kenner, P.E. | 8299 Market Street | Boardman | Ohio | 44512 | Brenda Metzger | bmetzger@boardmantwp.com | 330-726-4190 | 8299 Market Street, Boardman, Ohio 44512 | 1000 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Lake | City of Mentor | | Kenneth J. Filipiak, City Manager | 8500 Civic Center Blvd | Mentor | Ohio | 44060 | Matt Schweikert, Director of Public Works | schweikert@cityofmentor.com | 440-974-5781 | 6645 Hopkins Rd Mentor OH 44060 | 4,000 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Lucas | City of Waterville | | Jim Bagdonas | 25 North Second Street | Waterville | Ohio | 43566 | Kenneth Blair | pwdblair@waterville.org | 419-460-8896 | 1215 Waterville Monclova Rd. Waterville, OH 43566 | 1,200 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Coshocton | City of Coshocton | | Max Crown | 760 Chestnut Street | Coshocton | OH | 43812 | Max Crown | maxcrown@cityofcoshocton.com | 7406221465 | 400 Browns Lane 43812 | 1000 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Delaware | City of Delaware | | Charles Dukes | 440 East William Street | Delaware | Ohio | 43015 | Charles Dukes | cdukes@delawareohio.net | 740-203-1804 | 440 East William Street | 1200 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Franklin | Franklin County | Franklin County Engineer's Office | Jerry Mitchell | 970 Dublin Road | Columbus | Ohio | 43215 | Jerry Mitchell | jmitchell@franklincountyengineer.org | 614-525-6034 | 4444 Fisher Road, Columbus, Ohio 43228 | 2,000 | Hendron Road, Groveport, Ohio 43125 | 2,000 | 970 Dublin Road Columbus, Ohio 43215 | 2,000 | | | | | | |
| | Sandusky | Sandusky County Engineer | | James R Moyer | 2500 W State Street | Fremont | Ohio | 43420 | Chad Fisher, Road Superintendent | cfisher@co.sandusky.oh.us | 419-334-9731 | 2500 W State St Fremont OH 43420 | 1,000 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Franklin | City of Columbus | | Sean Fouts, Procurement Manager | 77 N. Front St. | Columbus | OH | 43215 | Matt Hall | RMHall@columbus.gov | 614-645-7985 | 2260 Lockbourne Rd. Columbus, OH 43207 | 1250 | 500 Scherers Ct. Columbus, OH 43085 | 2500 | 4380 Currency Dr. Columbus, OH 43228 | 1250 | 1355 Mckinley Ave. Columbus, OH 43222 | 2500 | 1850 E. 25th Ave. Columbus, OH 43219 | 2500 | | |
| | Franklin | City of Grove City | | Cindi Fitzpatrick | 4035 Broadway | Grove City | OH | 43123 | John Weber | jweber@grovecityohio.gov | 614-937-4759 | 3262 Ventura Blvd., Grove City, OH 43123 | 1200 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Franklin | City of Dublin | | Robert James | 6555 Shier Rings Rd | Dublin | Ohio | 43016 | John Babyak | jbabyak@dublin.oh.us | 614-410-4718 | 6351 Shier Rings Rd | 1,400 tons | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Trumbull | Trumbull County Engineer | | NICOLE KLINGEMAN | 650 NORTH RIVER RD | WARREN | OH | 44483 | NICOLE | HWKLINGE@CO.TRUMBULL.OH.US | 330-675-2640 | 44483 | 5000 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Portage | Portage County Engineer | | Butch Helmling | 5000 Newton Falls Road | Ravenna | OH | 44266 | Butch Helmling | bhelmling@portageco.com | Of: 330-296-6411 Cell: 330-931-1112 | 5000 Newton Falls Rd. Ravenna, OH 44266 | 2000 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Portage | Portage County Engineer | | But:ch Helmling | 5000 Newton Falls Road | Ravenna | OH | 44266 | Butch Helmling | bhelmling@portageco.com | Of: 330-296-6411 Cell: 330-931-1112 | 5000 Newton Falls Rd. Ravenna, OH 44266 | 2000 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Cuyahoga | City of Garfield Heights | | Vic Collova | 5407 Turney Road | Garfield Hts | Oh | 44125 | Mark Sikon | msikon@garfieldhts.org | 216-475-1107 | 13600 McCracken Road Garfield Hts OH 44125 | 4500 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Logan | Logan County Engineer | | Todd Bumgardner | 1991 CR 13 | Bellefontaine | Ohio | 43311 | Shirley Brunke | tbumgardner@lceo.us | 9375922791 | 1991 County Road 13, 43311 | 2400 | | | | | | | | | | |