Ohio.gov State Agencies  |  Online Services
Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
Attachments
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
GoodwinIs Testingkaren.goodwin@dot.ohio.gov1614-555-5555Mar. 1 - Pritchard Laughlin Civic Center, Cambridge (District 5 & 10)
  
WeaverODOT D3Bob.Weaver@dot.ohio.gov419-207-7185Jan. 30 - The Lodge of New Russia Township, Oberlin (District 3 & 12)
  
BradyMosser Constructionabrady@mossergrp.com567-201-0035Jan. 30 - The Lodge of New Russia Township, Oberlin (District 3 & 12)
  
ScottMosser Construction, Inccscott@mossergrp.com419-355-3290Jan. 16 - Ford Engine Plant Training Center, Lima (District 1 & 2)
  
CalvertODOT - D3eric.calvert@dot.ohio.gov419-207-7020Jan. 30 - The Lodge of New Russia Township, Oberlin (District 3 & 12)
  
FairODOT District 3mike.fair@dot.ohio.gov419-207-7087Jan. 30 - The Lodge of New Russia Township, Oberlin (District 3 & 12)
  
JonesChristine.jones@dot.ohio.gov440-396-2789Jan. 30 - The Lodge of New Russia Township, Oberlin (District 3 & 12)
  
RuedelODOT-District 2kyleruedel@dot.ohio.gov4193734336Jan. 16 - Ford Engine Plant Training Center, Lima (District 1 & 2)
  
Ootentex.ooten@dot.ohio.gov4195411564Jan. 30 - The Lodge of New Russia Township, Oberlin (District 3 & 12)
  
BiggsOhio Department of Transportation - District 2aurora.biggs@dot.ohio.gov419-409-0149Jan. 16 - Ford Engine Plant Training Center, Lima (District 1 & 2)
  
FrenchODOTbrian.french@dot.ohio.gov4193737090Jan. 16 - Ford Engine Plant Training Center, Lima (District 1 & 2)
  
KelseyODOTdaniel.kelsey@dot.ohio.gov419-409-0122Jan. 16 - Ford Engine Plant Training Center, Lima (District 1 & 2)
  
FingerODOT DISTRICT 3Eric.finger@dot.ohio.gov4192950462Jan. 30 - The Lodge of New Russia Township, Oberlin (District 3 & 12)
  
LaengODOT - District 2Eric.Laeng@dot.ohio.gov419-373-4373Jan. 16 - Ford Engine Plant Training Center, Lima (District 1 & 2)
  
BentonODOT District 2michael.benton@dot.ohio.gov419-409-0114Jan. 16 - Ford Engine Plant Training Center, Lima (District 1 & 2)
  
RawlingsODOT D-3brian.rawlings@dot.ohio.gov419-908-7579Jan. 30 - The Lodge of New Russia Township, Oberlin (District 3 & 12)
  
PapayODOTkeith.papay@dot.ohio.gov440-653-6774Jan. 30 - The Lodge of New Russia Township, Oberlin (District 3 & 12)
  
MILLEROHIO DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATIONrobbie.miller@dot.ohio.gov419-409-0240Jan. 16 - Ford Engine Plant Training Center, Lima (District 1 & 2)
  
AndolsekODOTdoug.andolsek@dot.ohio.gov1(419)295-0467Jan. 30 - The Lodge of New Russia Township, Oberlin (District 3 & 12)
  
PrinceODOTEdward.Prince@dot.ohio.gov419-409-0750Jan. 16 - Ford Engine Plant Training Center, Lima (District 1 & 2)
  
YetzerODOTeyetzer@dot.ohio.gov4192950392Jan. 30 - The Lodge of New Russia Township, Oberlin (District 3 & 12)
  
HuppODOT District 6Brian.Hupp@dot.ohio.gov740-833-8207Feb. 5 - ODOT Central Office Auditorium, Columbus (District 6 & 9)
  
KirbyODOTJill.Kirby@dot.ohio.gov740-815-3657Feb. 5 - ODOT Central Office Auditorium, Columbus (District 6 & 9)
  
GriesdornODOT District 6andrew.griesdorn@dot.ohio.gov740-815-69026Feb. 5 - ODOT Central Office Auditorium, Columbus (District 6 & 9)
  
BergODOT -District 6christopher.berg@dot.ohio.gov614-753-8285Feb. 5 - ODOT Central Office Auditorium, Columbus (District 6 & 9)
  
BusdekerODOT District 6melissa.busdeker@dot.ohio.gov614-507-5059Feb. 5 - ODOT Central Office Auditorium, Columbus (District 6 & 9)
  
WysockiODOT District 3Luke.Wysocki@dot.ohio.gov419-207-7151Jan. 30 - The Lodge of New Russia Township, Oberlin (District 3 & 12)
  
GableODOT D6brian.gable@dot.ohio.gov7402723262Feb. 5 - ODOT Central Office Auditorium, Columbus (District 6 & 9)
  
DurhamODOTclaudette.durham@dot.ohio.gov614-387-1250Feb. 5 - ODOT Central Office Auditorium, Columbus (District 6 & 9)
  
JonesODOTbrad.jones@dot.ohio.gov614-466-0017Jan. 16 - Ford Engine Plant Training Center, Lima (District 1 & 2)
1 - 30Next